Scores Club Friendlies 3 - World

Match Date / Time
PAOK  4 - 1 Ashdod 28/11/2022 | 06:30
HB Køge  1 - 2 B 93 29/11/2022 | 04:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf  3 - 0 De Graafschap 29/11/2022 | 05:15
Queens Park Rangers  2 - 1 Livingston 29/11/2022 | 07:00
Sturm Graz II  3 - 3 Grafičar 29/11/2022 | 09:00
Hobro  1 - 1 Skive 30/11/2022 | 05:00
Třinec  2 - 0 Frydlant 30/11/2022 | 11:00
BSV Limburgia  1 - 6 Willem II 30/11/2022 | 12:30
Cardiff City  3 - 1 Aston Villa 30/11/2022 | 13:00
Getafe  0 - 1 Real Valladolid 30/11/2022 | 13:00
Xerez  0 - 0 Cádiz 30/11/2022 | 13:30
Třinec  1 - 1 Vítkovice 01/12/2022 | 03:15
Panathinaikos  3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 01/12/2022 | 04:00
Lyngby  1 - 2 OB 01/12/2022 | 06:00
Wattens  3 - 4 Blau-Weiß Linz 01/12/2022 | 07:30
Arezzo  1 - 4 Fiorentina 01/12/2022 | 08:00
Huddersfield Town  0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 01/12/2022 | 09:00
AGF  0 - 1 Fredericia 01/12/2022 | 09:00
AEL  0 - 3 PAOK 01/12/2022 | 10:30
Olympique Lyonnais  5 - 3 OH Leuven 01/12/2022 | 12:30
Grasshopper II  3 - 3 FC Schaffhausen 02/12/2022 | 03:00
Sigma Olomouc  4 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice 02/12/2022 | 04:00
Liefering  2 - 3 Grafičar 02/12/2022 | 04:00
Lille  1 - 0 Club Brugge 02/12/2022 | 04:30
Elche  1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion 02/12/2022 | 05:00
Górnik Zabrze  1 - 0 Podbeskidzie 02/12/2022 | 05:00
Bohemians 1905 II  2 - 6 Dukla Praha 02/12/2022 | 06:00
Eintracht Frankfurt  5 - 1 Sandhausen 02/12/2022 | 06:30
RB Leipzig  2 - 1 Horsens 02/12/2022 | 07:00
LASK Linz  2 - 1 Admira 02/12/2022 | 07:00
Žilina  3 - 0 Povazska Bystrica 02/12/2022 | 07:00
Eintracht Braunschweig  v Bayreuth 02/12/2022 | 07:00
Ried  3 - 3 České Budějovice 02/12/2022 | 07:00
Grasshopper  4 - 1 Rheindorf Altach 02/12/2022 | 07:30
Monaco  v Cercle Brugge 02/12/2022 | 08:00
Rapid Vienna  4 - 1 First Vienna 02/12/2022 | 08:00
Hannover 96  1 - 2 Hertha BSC 02/12/2022 | 08:00
Blackburn Rovers  4 - 0 Hearts 02/12/2022 | 08:00
St. Pölten  1 - 1 Hartberg 02/12/2022 | 08:00
Austria Wien II  v Traiskirchen 02/12/2022 | 10:00
Wolfsberger AC II  1 - 5 Sturm Graz II 02/12/2022 | 10:00
Wiener SC  v Floridsdorfer AC 02/12/2022 | 11:30
Wiener SC  v Floridsdorfer AC 02/12/2022 | 11:30
Stoke City  2 - 1 Nottingham Forest 02/12/2022 | 13:30
Rapid Wien II  v St. Pölten 03/12/2022 | 04:00
Korona Kielce  4 - 0 Górnik Łęczna 03/12/2022 | 05:00
Cracovia Kraków  4 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš 03/12/2022 | 05:00
PEC Zwolle  0 - 1 KV Oostende 03/12/2022 | 05:00
Dundee United  0 - 2 Swansea City 03/12/2022 | 06:00
Crystal Palace  0 - 0 Botafogo 03/12/2022 | 06:30
Almere City  1 - 1 FC Twente 03/12/2022 | 06:30
Lamia  0 - 0 Levadiakos 03/12/2022 | 07:00
FC Utrecht  v RFC Seraing 03/12/2022 | 07:00
Lausanne Sport  0 - 1 Basel 03/12/2022 | 07:30
Lausanne Sport  0 - 1 Basel 03/12/2022 | 07:30
Udinese  1 - 1 Tabor Sežana 03/12/2022 | 08:00
Sturm Graz  1 - 0 Almería 03/12/2022 | 09:00
OFI  1 - 1 Anderlecht 03/12/2022 | 11:00
Tenerife  0 - 4 Brøndby 04/12/2022 | 05:00
Hearts  v Almería 04/12/2022 | 05:00
Kortrijk  1 - 0 Excelsior 04/12/2022 | 05:00
ADO Den Haag  0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam 04/12/2022 | 06:00
SC Cambuur  1 - 1 Heracles 04/12/2022 | 06:30
NAC Breda  0 - 2 Mechelen 04/12/2022 | 07:00
Olympiakos Piraeus  3 - 3 Standard Liège 04/12/2022 | 08:00
Paphos  2 - 2 Panathinaikos 04/12/2022 | 10:00
Aris  2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa 04/12/2022 | 10:30
Legia Warszawa  3 - 1 Tychy 71 05/12/2022 | 06:00
Livingston  4 - 1 Liepāja 05/12/2022 | 07:00
Sturm Graz  1 - 2 Empoli 05/12/2022 | 09:00
Athletic Club  2 - 0 Real Valladolid 06/12/2022 | 05:00
Genk  3 - 1 SC Heerenveen 06/12/2022 | 05:00
Atromitos  3 - 2 Nottingham Forest 06/12/2022 | 07:00
Ried  6 - 1 First Vienna 06/12/2022 | 07:00
Panaitolikos  1 - 2 Anderlecht 06/12/2022 | 07:00
FV Haaren  v Alemannia Aachen 06/12/2022 | 12:00
Cambridge United  2 - 4 West Ham United 06/12/2022 | 13:00
Arka Gdynia  3 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 07/12/2022 | 04:00
Hertha BSC  1 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig 07/12/2022 | 06:00
VfL Bochum 1848  1 - 3 PEC Zwolle 07/12/2022 | 07:00
Grasshopper  0 - 0 Luzern 07/12/2022 | 07:30
Zürich II  v FC Schaffhausen 07/12/2022 | 08:00
Sturm Graz  v Nice 07/12/2022 | 08:30
KV Oostende  2 - 2 Lille 07/12/2022 | 10:00
Nea Salamis  0 - 1 Panathinaikos 07/12/2022 | 10:30
Fiorentina  9 - 0 Always Ready 07/12/2022 | 11:00
Celta de Vigo  1 - 1 Boavista 07/12/2022 | 11:00
Ardennen  0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem 07/12/2022 | 11:00
Gent-Zeehaven  0 - 5 Gent 07/12/2022 | 12:00
BW Lohne  0 - 2 Osnabrück 07/12/2022 | 12:00
Sevilla  1 - 1 Monaco 07/12/2022 | 13:00
Girona  1 - 0 Standard Liège 08/12/2022 | 04:00
Hibernian  1 - 0 Raith Rovers 08/12/2022 | 06:00
Tatran Prešov  2 - 3 Banska Bystrica 08/12/2022 | 06:30
Aston Villa  2 - 2 Brighton and Hove Albion 08/12/2022 | 07:00
Fortuna Sittard  0 - 3 Livingston 08/12/2022 | 07:00
Liepāja  v Fortuna Sittard 08/12/2022 | 07:00
Cremonese  6 - 0 Salsomaggiore 08/12/2022 | 07:30
Lamia  1 - 3 Volos NFC 08/12/2022 | 08:00
Reims  3 - 0 Sochaux 08/12/2022 | 09:00
Standard Liège  1 - 4 Nice 08/12/2022 | 09:00
Al Hilal  0 - 5 Newcastle United 08/12/2022 | 11:00
Getafe  0 - 1 Guadalajara 08/12/2022 | 11:00
Hibernian  v Edinburgh City 08/12/2022 | 13:00
Elche  1 - 2 Leeds United 08/12/2022 | 13:15
Tychy 71  1 - 5 Ruch Chorzów 09/12/2022 | 04:00
Metz  1 - 5 Auxerre 09/12/2022 | 04:00
Karviná  1 - 1 Žilina 09/12/2022 | 05:00
Paderborn  1 - 0 Hannover 96 09/12/2022 | 05:00
Viktoria Köln  1 - 1 Karlsruher SC 09/12/2022 | 06:00
FC Groningen  1 - 1 SC Cambuur 09/12/2022 | 06:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers  1 - 1 Empoli 09/12/2022 | 06:30
Bologna  9 - 0 Kapfenberger SV 09/12/2022 | 07:00
FC Emmen  v Meppen 09/12/2022 | 07:00
Valencia  4 - 2 Clermont 09/12/2022 | 07:00
SC Freiburg  2 - 2 Luzern 09/12/2022 | 07:00
Union Saint-Gilloise  3 - 2 Angers SCO 09/12/2022 | 07:00
Zürich  2 - 1 Dornbirn 09/12/2022 | 07:00
Sturm Graz II  v LASK Juniors 09/12/2022 | 09:00
Strasbourg  v Vitesse 09/12/2022 | 09:00
Rapid Vienna  2 - 2 Schalke 04 09/12/2022 | 12:00
Atalanta  2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 09/12/2022 | 13:00
Rennes  4 - 3 Celtic 10/12/2022 | 04:00
Widzew Lodz  0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky 10/12/2022 | 04:00
Nice  v Girona 10/12/2022 | 04:00
Real Valladolid  0 - 2 Lille 10/12/2022 | 04:30
Jastrzębie  3 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa 10/12/2022 | 04:30
Paderborn  1 - 2 Osnabrück 10/12/2022 | 05:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  0 - 1 Jablonec 10/12/2022 | 05:00
Arka Gdynia  2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10/12/2022 | 05:30
Korona Kielce  0 - 1 Katowice 10/12/2022 | 05:30
Club Brugge  0 - 2 Excelsior 10/12/2022 | 06:00
VfL Wolfsburg  1 - 1 Nordsjælland 10/12/2022 | 06:00
Legia Warszawa  4 - 0 Motor Lublin 10/12/2022 | 06:00
Osasuna  1 - 1 Lorient 10/12/2022 | 06:00
Górnik Zabrze  3 - 1 Miedź Legnica 10/12/2022 | 06:00
Real Sociedad  1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 10/12/2022 | 06:00
VfL Bochum 1848  1 - 2 Karlsruher SC 10/12/2022 | 06:10
Bordeaux  2 - 1 Brentford 10/12/2022 | 06:30
Wil  0 - 3 Freiburg II 10/12/2022 | 07:00
St. Pölten  0 - 1 LASK Linz 10/12/2022 | 07:00
Lugano  1 - 0 Monza 10/12/2022 | 07:00
FC Augsburg  3 - 0 Grasshopper 10/12/2022 | 07:00
FC Bocholt  2 - 3 VfB Oldenburg 10/12/2022 | 07:00
Dundee United  v Ayr United 10/12/2022 | 07:00
Rangers  3 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10/12/2022 | 07:00
Basel  v Waldhof Mannheim 10/12/2022 | 07:30
Leicester City  0 - 0 Troyes 10/12/2022 | 08:00
Udinese  1 - 3 West Ham United 10/12/2022 | 08:00
Quevilly Rouen  1 - 1 Laval 10/12/2022 | 09:00
Espanyol  0 - 1 Torino 10/12/2022 | 09:00
FC Twente  2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam 10/12/2022 | 10:00
Basel  v Waldhof Mannheim 10/12/2022 | 10:30
Olympiakos Piraeus  1 - 0 Nottingham Forest 10/12/2022 | 11:00
Sampdoria  5 - 1 TS Galaxy 11/12/2022 | 08:30
Napoli  3 - 1 Crystal Palace 11/12/2022 | 09:00
Olympique Marseille  2 - 3 Sassuolo 11/12/2022 | 09:00
Benfica  v Sevilla 11/12/2022 | 11:00
Benfica  0 - 1 Sevilla 11/12/2022 | 11:00
Athletic Club  2 - 0 Guadalajara 11/12/2022 | 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig  v Verl 13/12/2022 | 05:00
Osasuna  3 - 0 Brest 13/12/2022 | 05:00
Brentford  1 - 3 Celta de Vigo 13/12/2022 | 06:00
Genk  v Metz 13/12/2022 | 09:00
Real Valladolid  0 - 0 Clermont 13/12/2022 | 10:00
Sint-Truiden  3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk 13/12/2022 | 11:30
Girona  1 - 1 Osasuna 14/12/2022 | 04:00
Espanyol  1 - 1 Mechelen 14/12/2022 | 05:00
Cádiz  3 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers 14/12/2022 | 05:00
Jastrzębie  v Piast Gliwice 14/12/2022 | 05:00
Anderlecht  1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 14/12/2022 | 06:00
Standard Liège  0 - 1 Valenciennes 14/12/2022 | 07:00
Gent  v SC Heerenveen 14/12/2022 | 07:00
TSG Hoffenheim  v Elversberg 14/12/2022 | 07:00
Ajaccio  v Saint-Étienne 14/12/2022 | 07:30
Cremonese  7 - 0 Desenzano Calvina 14/12/2022 | 07:30
Servette  0 - 3 Spezia 14/12/2022 | 08:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II  v Erzgebirge Aue 14/12/2022 | 08:00
Angers SCO  0 - 1 Niort 14/12/2022 | 08:00
FC Union Berlin  2 - 0 Hansa Rostock 14/12/2022 | 09:00
Bastia  1 - 2 Fiorentina 14/12/2022 | 10:30
Mallorca  1 - 2 Bologna 14/12/2022 | 11:00
Auersmacher  v Saarbrücken 14/12/2022 | 11:00
Miedź Legnica  2 - 0 Jablonec 15/12/2022 | 05:00
Dynamo Dresden  2 - 1 TS Galaxy 15/12/2022 | 06:00
Meppen  0 - 1 Werder Bremen 15/12/2022 | 07:00
Ingolstadt  1 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15/12/2022 | 08:00
Vitesse  v Excelsior 15/12/2022 | 09:00
Burgos  0 - 3 Athletic Club 15/12/2022 | 12:30
Aston Villa  0 - 1 Villarreal 15/12/2022 | 14:00
Montpellier  v Rodez 15/12/2022 | 17:00
SC Cambuur  0 - 2 Lille 16/12/2022 | 04:00
Legia Warszawa  2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 16/12/2022 | 05:00
Kaiserslautern  2 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden 16/12/2022 | 06:30
Kickers Offenbach  v Erzgebirge Aue 16/12/2022 | 06:30
1860 München  1 - 0 Nürnberg 16/12/2022 | 07:00
Sparta Praha  3 - 1 Žilina 16/12/2022 | 07:00
VfB Stuttgart  0 - 3 Luzern 16/12/2022 | 08:00
Reims  v Sporting Charleroi 16/12/2022 | 08:00
Nantes  1 - 1 Laval 16/12/2022 | 08:30
Almería  1 - 1 Torino 16/12/2022 | 10:00
Empoli  0 - 1 Monaco 16/12/2022 | 10:00
Guingamp  v Lorient 16/12/2022 | 10:00
Geestemünde  v VfB Oldenburg 16/12/2022 | 11:30
Crystal Palace  2 - 1 Real Valladolid 16/12/2022 | 12:00
Caen  v Quevilly Rouen 16/12/2022 | 12:00
Valencia  1 - 2 Nottingham Forest 16/12/2022 | 12:30
Nice  0 - 3 Atalanta 16/12/2022 | 13:00
Leeds United  2 - 1 Real Sociedad 16/12/2022 | 13:45
FC Union Berlin  v St. Gallen 16/12/2022 | 17:00
Katowice  v SKRA Częstochowa 16/12/2022 | 17:00
Lugano  v Freiburg II 16/12/2022 | 17:00
Widzew Lodz  2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 16/12/2022 | 17:00
Servette  v FC Utrecht 16/12/2022 | 17:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen  4 - 1 Zürich 17/12/2022 | 03:00
Fortuna Sittard  v Raków Częstochowa 17/12/2022 | 04:00
LASK Linz  0 - 0 Bayreuth 17/12/2022 | 06:00
Brentford  v VfL Wolfsburg 17/12/2022 | 06:00
Rot-Weiss Essen  3 - 2 Paderborn 17/12/2022 | 06:00
Newcastle United  2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 17/12/2022 | 06:30
Heidenheim  2 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim 17/12/2022 | 07:00
Fulham  1 - 1 West Ham United 17/12/2022 | 07:00
Bologna  v Gorica 17/12/2022 | 07:00
Spezia  1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam 17/12/2022 | 07:00
Fiorentina  1 - 1 Monaco 17/12/2022 | 08:00
TSG Hoffenheim  3 - 2 1860 München 17/12/2022 | 08:00
Clermont  v Dijon 17/12/2022 | 09:00
MSV Duisburg  2 - 3 VfB Oldenburg 17/12/2022 | 09:00
Olympique Lyonnais  1 - 1 Sochaux 17/12/2022 | 10:00
Angers SCO  2 - 2 Auxerre 17/12/2022 | 10:00
Darmstadt 98  2 - 0 Young Boys 17/12/2022 | 11:00
Udinese  0 - 1 Athletic Club 17/12/2022 | 13:00
Napoli  2 - 3 Villarreal 17/12/2022 | 13:30
Alajuelense  2 - 2 FC Twente 17/12/2022 | 16:00
Piast Gliwice  v Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 17/12/2022 | 17:00
Hellas Verona  0 - 0 Istra 1961 18/12/2022 | 07:30
Sampdoria  v Dynamo Dresden 19/12/2022 | 10:30
Sparta Praha  v Varnsdorf 19/12/2022 | 17:00
FC Groningen  v Spezia 19/12/2022 | 17:00
Montpellier  v Toulouse 19/12/2022 | 17:00
1860 München  v Bayreuth 20/12/2022 | 06:30
TSG Hoffenheim  v SpVgg Greuther Fürth 20/12/2022 | 07:00
Clermont  0 - 1 Sochaux 20/12/2022 | 09:00
Auxerre  v Hajduk Split 20/12/2022 | 17:00
Annecy  v Servette 20/12/2022 | 17:00
Heidenheim  1 - 0 Ingolstadt 21/12/2022 | 06:00
Magdeburg  2 - 3 Zwickau 21/12/2022 | 06:30
Wehen Wiesbaden  2 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim 21/12/2022 | 07:00
Metz  2 - 1 Elversberg 21/12/2022 | 08:00
Paris  1 - 0 Troyes 21/12/2022 | 08:00
Reims  1 - 2 Lens 21/12/2022 | 09:00
Strasbourg  v Karlsruher SC 21/12/2022 | 09:00
Fiorentina  6 - 1 Lugano 21/12/2022 | 11:00
Rennes  v Angers SCO 21/12/2022 | 11:00
Lorient  2 - 1 Nantes 21/12/2022 | 11:30
Leeds United  2 - 4 Monaco 21/12/2022 | 13:00
Excelsior  v SC Heerenveen 21/12/2022 | 17:00
MSV Duisburg  v Fortuna Sittard 21/12/2022 | 17:00
Valencia  1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar 22/12/2022 | 05:00
Sparta Rotterdam  1 - 0 Vitesse 22/12/2022 | 06:00
Hellas Verona  0 - 1 Bologna 22/12/2022 | 07:30
Rennes  v Brest 22/12/2022 | 11:00
Osnabrück  2 - 2 Schalke 04 22/12/2022 | 12:00
Olympique Lyonnais  1 - 2 Monza 22/12/2022 | 12:00
Noroeste  v Londrina 22/12/2022 | 13:30
Thun  v Freiburg II 23/12/2022 | 05:00
Botafogo PB  2 - 0 ABC 23/12/2022 | 06:00
FC Utrecht  0 - 3 FC Groningen 23/12/2022 | 06:00
Vitória  v Itabuna 23/12/2022 | 06:30
FC Emmen  4 - 0 FC Dordrecht 23/12/2022 | 07:00
Torino  0 - 0 Cremonese 23/12/2022 | 07:30
Chapecoense  v Azuriz 23/12/2022 | 07:30
Udinese  2 - 0 Lecce 23/12/2022 | 08:30
Empoli  2 - 1 Sassuolo 23/12/2022 | 09:00
Real Betis  0 - 3 Atalanta 23/12/2022 | 10:00
ABC  2 - 1 Botafogo PB 28/12/2022 | 12:30
Cremonese  1 - 3 Udinese 29/12/2022 | 06:00
Atalanta  0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar 29/12/2022 | 12:00
ABC  v Santa Cruz de Natal RN 29/12/2022 | 17:00
Westerlo  v Sparta Rotterdam 29/12/2022 | 17:00
Willem II  v Excelsior 29/12/2022 | 17:00
Thun  2 - 1 Sion 30/12/2022 | 06:30
Kecskemeti TE  4 - 2 Békéscsaba 03/01/2023 | 06:00
Zwickau  0 - 3 Dynamo Dresden 03/01/2023 | 06:00
Winterthur  1 - 0 Málaga 04/01/2023 | 05:00
Real Murcia  0 - 2 Werder Bremen 04/01/2023 | 05:30
Radnički Kragujevac  3 - 0 Kolubara 04/01/2023 | 06:00
Viktoria Plzeň  3 - 1 Petřín Plzeň 04/01/2023 | 08:00
Rijeka  14 - 0 Dolny Kubin 04/01/2023 | 13:00
Erzgebirge Aue  5 - 1 VfB Oldenburg 05/01/2023 | 05:30
MSV Duisburg  6 - 0 Uerdingen 05/01/2023 | 06:00
Bačka Topola  4 - 1 Spartak Subotica 05/01/2023 | 06:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry  2 - 1 Kaiserslautern 05/01/2023 | 06:00
Pendikspor  0 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 05/01/2023 | 07:00
Winterthur  0 - 2 Linense 05/01/2023 | 09:00
Ynergetyk-BDU  1 - 1 Vitebsk 06/01/2023 | 04:00
Lechia Gdańsk  5 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 06/01/2023 | 04:00
Sakaryaspor  1 - 1 Újpest 06/01/2023 | 06:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf  4 - 3 Meppen 06/01/2023 | 07:00
Magdeburg  4 - 1 Kecskemeti TE 06/01/2023 | 08:00
TSG Hoffenheim  2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg 06/01/2023 | 08:30
Lausanne Sport  1 - 2 Bourg-en-Bresse 06/01/2023 | 10:00
Kortrijk  1 - 2 Westhoek 06/01/2023 | 12:30
Atlético GO  3 - 1 Paranoá 06/01/2023 | 13:00
Osijek  4 - 4 Koper 07/01/2023 | 04:00
Zlín  2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc 07/01/2023 | 04:00
Wuppertaler SV  0 - 0 TVD Velbert 07/01/2023 | 04:00
Como  4 - 0 Tritium 07/01/2023 | 04:15
Universitatea Cluj  1 - 3 Zürich 07/01/2023 | 04:30
Katowice  1 - 2 Odra Opole 07/01/2023 | 05:00
Kocaelispor  3 - 1 Korona Kielce 07/01/2023 | 05:00
Śląsk Wrocław  0 - 1 Piast Gliwice 07/01/2023 | 05:00
Paderborn  4 - 0 MSV Duisburg 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Holstein Kiel  5 - 3 Osnabrück 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Osijek  1 - 2 Honvéd 07/01/2023 | 06:00
FC Union Berlin  1 - 0 FC Augsburg 07/01/2023 | 06:00
VfL Halle  0 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Zwickau  5 - 1 Auerbach 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Wehen Wiesbaden  1 - 1 Darmstadt 98 07/01/2023 | 06:00
FSV Optik Rathenow  2 - 2 Lichtenberg 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Liptovský Mikuláš  0 - 4 Győri ETO 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry  1 - 2 Voluntari 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Chemie Leipzig  4 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Dynamo Dresden  5 - 0 Miedź Legnica 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Lyngby  3 - 2 Hvidovre 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Tasmania Berlin  0 - 6 Babelsberg 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Ludwigsfelder FC  0 - 0 Tennis Borussia 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Altglienicke  4 - 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 07/01/2023 | 06:00
Schalke 04  2 - 2 Zürich 07/01/2023 | 06:30
Botafogo SP  2 - 2 Velo Clube 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Rot-Weiss Essen  1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach  2 - 0 VfB Oldenburg 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Chapecoense  2 - 0 Ypiranga Erechim 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Nürnberg  3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach  v VfL Oldenburg 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Lugano  2 - 7 St. Pauli 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Union Sandersdorf  0 - 4 Chemnitzer FC 07/01/2023 | 07:00
São Paulo  1 - 0 Guarani 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Bonner SC  2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Saarbrücken  2 - 1 Fortuna Köln 07/01/2023 | 07:00
Radomlje  1 - 3 Hajduk Split 07/01/2023 | 07:30
Jagiellonia Białystok  1 - 2 Hermannstadt 07/01/2023 | 07:30
Rapid Bucuresti  3 - 2 Sarıyer 07/01/2023 | 08:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld  1 - 1 Verl 07/01/2023 | 08:00
Wacker Obercastrop  1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09 07/01/2023 | 08:00
FC Union Berlin  4 - 1 FC Augsburg 07/01/2023 | 08:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen  2 - 1 Venezia 07/01/2023 | 08:00
FC Köln  4 - 0 Hamburger SV 07/01/2023 | 08:30
Ceará  4 - 1 FC Atlético Cearense 07/01/2023 | 10:00
Juventude  0 - 1 Avenida 07/01/2023 | 12:30
Operário PR  0 - 1 Avaí 07/01/2023 | 13:00
Criciúma  0 - 0 Aimoré 07/01/2023 | 13:00
Winterthur  5 - 1 Freiburg II 08/01/2023 | 04:00
Pendikspor  2 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 08/01/2023 | 05:00
BFC Preussen  0 - 2 Viktoria Berlin 08/01/2023 | 06:00
Berliner SC  1 - 1 Lichtenberg 08/01/2023 | 06:00
Bayreuth  0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg 08/01/2023 | 06:00
Poppenbüttel  1 - 7 Eintracht Norderstedt 08/01/2023 | 06:00
Slavia Praha  1 - 0 Hradec Králové 08/01/2023 | 06:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  1 - 3 SV 1919 Straelen 08/01/2023 | 06:30
Ajman  1 - 1 Lech Poznań 08/01/2023 | 06:45
Rantzau  1 - 7 Teutonia Hamburg 08/01/2023 | 07:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen  0 - 0 Gütersloh 08/01/2023 | 07:00
Borussia Dortmund II  0 - 0 MTK 08/01/2023 | 07:00
1860 München  1 - 1 Kaiserslautern 08/01/2023 | 07:00
Ingolstadt  4 - 0 Chemnitzer FC 08/01/2023 | 07:00
Eintracht Braunschweig  3 - 1 Hallescher FC 08/01/2023 | 07:00
Bersenbrück  2 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 08/01/2023 | 07:00
FC Bocholt  3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen 08/01/2023 | 07:00
Zagłębie Lubin  0 - 0 Botoşani 08/01/2023 | 07:30
Chindia Târgovişte  2 - 1 Aarau 08/01/2023 | 08:00
VfB Stuttgart  3 - 0 Sion 08/01/2023 | 08:00
Legia Warszawa  2 - 2 Sebail 08/01/2023 | 08:00
1860 München  1 - 2 UTA Arad 08/01/2023 | 08:00
Werder Bremen  2 - 2 St. Gallen 08/01/2023 | 08:30
Lommel United  1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen 08/01/2023 | 09:00
Vélez Sarsfield  1 - 0 Colón 08/01/2023 | 13:30
Vélez Sarsfield  1 - 0 Colón 08/01/2023 | 17:30
Cracovia Kraków  0 - 6 Hansa Rostock 09/01/2023 | 05:30
Petrolul 52  3 - 2 Turan 09/01/2023 | 06:00
Radomiak Radom  1 - 2 Sepsi 09/01/2023 | 08:00
TSG Hoffenheim  3 - 1 Servette 09/01/2023 | 09:00
Rapid Bucuresti  3 - 1 Kecskemeti TE 10/01/2023 | 02:30
Sigma Olomouc II  2 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice 10/01/2023 | 04:30
SSC Farul  4 - 1 Argeş 10/01/2023 | 05:00
Banska Bystrica  4 - 2 Tatran Prešov 10/01/2023 | 05:00
Erzgebirge Aue  3 - 1 Energie Cottbus 10/01/2023 | 06:00
Újpest  1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 10/01/2023 | 06:00
Hansa Rostock II  1 - 0 Greifswalder FC 10/01/2023 | 06:00
Zalaegerszegi TE  2 - 1 Hartberg 10/01/2023 | 06:00
Mladost Lučani  1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac 10/01/2023 | 06:00
Hannover 96  2 - 2 Zürich 10/01/2023 | 06:30
Schalke 04  0 - 1 Nürnberg 10/01/2023 | 06:30
Skalica  0 - 2 Baník Ostrava 10/01/2023 | 07:00
Thun  0 - 1 Bellinzona 10/01/2023 | 07:30
SalPa  1 - 0 PIF 10/01/2023 | 07:30
Piast Gliwice  0 - 0 Lugano 10/01/2023 | 08:00
Vasas  1 - 1 Neftçi 10/01/2023 | 08:00
Grasshopper  1 - 1 VfL Bochum 1848 10/01/2023 | 08:00
Universitatea Cluj  4 - 0 Debrecen 10/01/2023 | 08:00
Austria Wien  3 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno 10/01/2023 | 08:00
HSC '21  0 - 5 Slovácko 10/01/2023 | 09:00
Universitatea Craiova  3 - 1 Kecskemeti TE 10/01/2023 | 09:00
Wil  0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona 10/01/2023 | 10:00
Union Fürstenwalde  1 - 3 Viktoria Berlin 10/01/2023 | 11:00
Carl Zeiss Jena  2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt 10/01/2023 | 11:00
CFC Hertha  1 - 1 Tennis Borussia 10/01/2023 | 11:30
Germania Halberstadt  2 - 0 Kästorf 10/01/2023 | 12:00
Hordel  0 - 7 Wattenscheid 09 10/01/2023 | 12:30
Atlético Tucumán  1 - 2 César Vallejo 10/01/2023 | 18:30
Hutnik Krakow  1 - 0 Nieciecza 11/01/2023 | 04:00
Gorica  2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 11/01/2023 | 04:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy  2 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax 11/01/2023 | 04:00
Korona Kielce  1 - 0 RWDM 11/01/2023 | 05:30
Zemplín Michalovce  2 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš 11/01/2023 | 05:30
Jagiellonia Białystok  2 - 1 Paksi SE 11/01/2023 | 06:00
Petrolul 52  2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 11/01/2023 | 06:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach  4 - 0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 11/01/2023 | 07:00
Gorica  1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica 11/01/2023 | 07:30
Zagłębie Lubin  2 - 1 Magdeburg 11/01/2023 | 08:00
FC Augsburg  0 - 2 Ferencváros 11/01/2023 | 08:00
St. Gallen  1 - 0 Paderborn 11/01/2023 | 08:00
Young Boys  3 - 0 Puskás 11/01/2023 | 08:00
Wisła Kraków  0 - 0 Neftchi 11/01/2023 | 08:00
Holstein Kiel  1 - 1 CFR Cluj 11/01/2023 | 08:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry  0 - 0 Legia Warszawa 11/01/2023 | 08:00
Hansa Rostock  4 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 11/01/2023 | 09:00
Pardubice  3 - 1 Sokol Živanice 11/01/2023 | 09:00
Botoşani  1 - 0 Keşlə FK 11/01/2023 | 09:30
Domžale  6 - 0 Dekani 11/01/2023 | 10:00
Rapid Vienna  6 - 0 Donaufeld 11/01/2023 | 10:30
BFC Dynamo  9 - 0 SCC Berlin 11/01/2023 | 12:00
Rudow  2 - 3 Luckenwalde 11/01/2023 | 12:00
SV 1919 Straelen  2 - 1 SC St. Tönis 11/01/2023 | 12:00
Siegburger SV  0 - 4 Alemannia Aachen 11/01/2023 | 12:30
Juventude  2 - 2 EC São José 11/01/2023 | 12:30
Phönix Lübeck  9 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin 11/01/2023 | 12:30
Excelsior Virton  4 - 4 Rochefort 11/01/2023 | 13:00
Cobh Ramblers  1 - 0 Midleton 11/01/2023 | 14:00
River Plate  1 - 1 Colón 11/01/2023 | 14:30
Hertha BSC  2 - 2 Millonarios 11/01/2023 | 18:00
Nacional  0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield 11/01/2023 | 18:30
Independiente  2 - 0 Everton 11/01/2023 | 19:30
Sparta Praha II  2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov 12/01/2023 | 04:00
Gorica  3 - 1 Radnički Novi Beograd 12/01/2023 | 04:00
Hermannstadt  3 - 0 Bandırmaspor 12/01/2023 | 05:00
Eintracht Braunschweig  2 - 0 Altglienicke 12/01/2023 | 05:30
Augsburg II  1 - 1 Schalke 04 II 12/01/2023 | 06:00
Voždovac  1 - 0 Bačka Topola 12/01/2023 | 06:00
Miedź Legnica  3 - 1 Hradec Králové 12/01/2023 | 06:00
Sumqayıt  2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica 12/01/2023 | 07:00
Dinamo Zagreb  1 - 1 Celje 12/01/2023 | 07:30
Warta Poznań  1 - 1 Sabah 12/01/2023 | 08:00
Sebail  0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 12/01/2023 | 08:00
Levski Sofia  2 - 1 Al Nasr 12/01/2023 | 08:30
VfB Stuttgart  0 - 2 Sparta Praha 12/01/2023 | 09:00
Atlético Tucumán  0 - 0 Boston River 12/01/2023 | 15:15
Rijeka  v Honvéd 12/01/2023 | 17:00
Peñarol  3 - 2 Estudiantes 12/01/2023 | 18:30
Pogoń Szczecin  2 - 1 Petrolul 52 13/01/2023 | 03:00
Lech Poznań  2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 13/01/2023 | 03:00
Chrudim  1 - 3 Opava 13/01/2023 | 04:00
VfL Bochum 1848  0 - 3 Diósgyőr 13/01/2023 | 04:15
Lech Poznań  0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 13/01/2023 | 05:00
Viborg  2 - 0 Vendsyssel 13/01/2023 | 05:00
Nieciecza  2 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13/01/2023 | 05:00
AGF  5 - 1 SønderjyskE 13/01/2023 | 05:30
Darmstadt 98  1 - 0 CFR Cluj 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Spartak Subotica  1 - 3 Újpest 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Teplice  2 - 3 Kecskemeti TE 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Rijeka  1 - 1 Honvéd 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Hamburger SV II  4 - 2 Teutonia Hamburg 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Universitatea Cluj  4 - 2 FC Schaffhausen 13/01/2023 | 06:00
AaB  2 - 2 Fredericia 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Sigma Olomouc  2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Zalaegerszegi TE  4 - 2 Gyirmót 13/01/2023 | 06:00
Slavia Praha  3 - 0 Servette 13/01/2023 | 06:30
Turan  1 - 0 Aarau 13/01/2023 | 06:30
Mura  1 - 3 Sturm Graz 13/01/2023 | 07:00
JäPS  3 - 3 Haka 13/01/2023 | 07:30
Raków Częstochowa  3 - 0 Qarabağ 13/01/2023 | 08:00
Jablonec  0 - 1 Sion 13/01/2023 | 08:00
SC Freiburg  5 - 2 Hamburger SV 13/01/2023 | 08:00
Viktoria Plzeň  1 - 1 Heidenheim 13/01/2023 | 08:00
VfL Bochum 1848  1 - 1 Luzern 13/01/2023 | 08:15
Servette  0 - 1 Slavia Praha 13/01/2023 | 09:30
Rijeka  2 - 0 Honvéd 13/01/2023 | 10:00
Chemnitzer FC  1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte 13/01/2023 | 10:30
Mannsdorf  0 - 2 St. Pölten 13/01/2023 | 10:30
Austria Wien  3 - 2 Traiskirchen 13/01/2023 | 10:30
Lafnitz  0 - 1 Allerheiligen 13/01/2023 | 11:00
Wiener SC  2 - 4 Austria Wien II 13/01/2023 | 11:00
Raufoss  7 - 1 Elverum 13/01/2023 | 11:30
Sturm Graz II  3 - 1 Wildon 13/01/2023 | 12:00
Oberneuland  4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 13/01/2023 | 12:00
Differdange 03  2 - 2 Excelsior Virton 13/01/2023 | 12:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin  3 - 2 Babelsberg 13/01/2023 | 12:30
Racing Club  v Racing 13/01/2023 | 13:00
Racing Club  0 - 0 Racing 13/01/2023 | 13:00
Liverpool  0 - 0 César Vallejo 13/01/2023 | 14:30
Curicó Unido  1 - 0 Universitario 13/01/2023 | 16:00
Koper  v Dekani 13/01/2023 | 17:00
JJK  2 - 0 GBK 13/01/2023 | 17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig  0 - 0 Korona Kielce 14/01/2023 | 02:00
Wisła Płock  3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 14/01/2023 | 02:30
Lisen  0 - 2 Podbrezová 14/01/2023 | 03:00
Opava  7 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí 14/01/2023 | 03:00
Sigma Olomouc II  2 - 5 Slovácko II 14/01/2023 | 03:00
Příbram  v Zbuzany 14/01/2023 | 03:00
Chemie Leipzig  3 - 1 SC Freital 14/01/2023 | 03:30
Rapid Wien II  1 - 0 Donaufeld 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Puszcza Niepołomice  1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Osijek  2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Pardubice  3 - 0 Příbram 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  0 - 1 Hebar 1918 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Polonia Bytom  1 - 3 Ruch Chorzów 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Zlaté Moravce  5 - 1 Šamorín 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Skalica  2 - 1 Vyškov 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Belshina  0 - 1 Slutsk 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Arka Gdynia  7 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Táborsko  0 - 0 Jiskra Domažlice 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Jastrzębie  2 - 2 Odra Opole 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Young Boys  2 - 0 Thun 14/01/2023 | 04:00
Mladá Boleslav  v Příbram 14/01/2023 | 04:00
MP  0 - 2 KTP 14/01/2023 | 04:15
Isloch  2 - 1 Vitebsk 14/01/2023 | 04:30
Tatran Prešov  1 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš 14/01/2023 | 04:30
Podbeskidzie  1 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie 14/01/2023 | 05:00
DAC  1 - 1 Soroksár SC 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Gomelzheldortrans  1 - 1 Slavia 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Katowice  2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Empor Berlin  1 - 1 Tennis Borussia 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Botev Vratsa  2 - 0 Spartak Pleven 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Zemplín Michalovce  2 - 1 Banska Bystrica 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Gleisdorf 09  2 - 2 Grazer AK 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Septemvri Sofia  4 - 0 Strumska slava 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Tychy 71  0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa 14/01/2023 | 05:00
Arda  1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 14/01/2023 | 05:30
Koper  3 - 2 Radomlje 14/01/2023 | 05:30
SV 1919 Straelen  1 - 1 Meerbusch 14/01/2023 | 05:30
Qabala  3 - 2 Luckenwalde 14/01/2023 | 05:30
OFK Pirin  1 - 2 Sportist Svoge 14/01/2023 | 05:45
Jahn Regensburg  1 - 0 Kapfenberger SV 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Garbarnia Kraków  4 - 5 Nieciecza 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Lyngby  5 - 0 Fremad Amager 14/01/2023 | 06:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia  2 - 1 Hansa Rostock 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Nordsjælland  3 - 0 FC Helsingør 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Union Fürstenwalde  0 - 2 Altglienicke 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Carl Zeiss Jena  0 - 0 Zwickau 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Cracovia Kraków  0 - 0 Nürnberg 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Liepāja  5 - 0 Banga 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Spartak Varna  2 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 14/01/2023 | 06:00
VfB Lübeck  2 - 1 Greifswalder FC 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Torpedo BelAZ  1 - 1 BATE 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Várda SE  3 - 2 Stal Mielec 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Hannover 96 II  3 - 4 Rödinghausen 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice  1 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 14/01/2023 | 06:00
FC Augsburg  0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Hannover 96  1 - 2 Debrecen 14/01/2023 | 06:00
AB  3 - 1 Hvidovre 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Slavia Praha II  3 - 2 Jablonec II 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Osijek  1 - 0 MOL Vidi 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Ružomberok  1 - 1 Povazska Bystrica 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Næstved  0 - 1 OB 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Vasas  3 - 2 České Budějovice 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Paksi SE  1 - 2 Vojvodina 14/01/2023 | 06:00
Schermbeck  1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 14/01/2023 | 06:00
SSC Farul  0 - 1 Cherno More 14/01/2023 | 06:30
Eintracht Mahlsdorf  1 - 2 Lichtenberg 14/01/2023 | 06:30
Zbrojovka Brno  1 - 2 Podbrezová 14/01/2023 | 06:30
Nõmme Kalju  0 - 2 Inter Turku 14/01/2023 | 06:30
Stal Rzeszów  2 - 1 Górnik Łęczna 14/01/2023 | 06:40
Germania Halberstadt  1 - 1 Lupo-Martini 14/01/2023 | 07:00
BW Lohne  1 - 5 Preußen Münster 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Bersenbrück  1 - 3 Atlas Delmenhorst 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Lugano  3 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Sandefjord  1 - 0 Fram 14/01/2023 | 07:00
RB Leipzig  4 - 0 Mladá Boleslav 14/01/2023 | 07:00
KuPS  6 - 1 Kuopion Elo 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Ried  1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Paloma  1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt 14/01/2023 | 07:00
FC Grimma  1 - 3 Viktoria Berlin 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Young Boys  0 - 0 Vaduz 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Winterthur  6 - 0 Dornbirn 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Amstetten  2 - 4 Gurten 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Velbert  2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach II 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Puszcza Niepołomice  4 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Stuttgart II  6 - 1 Villingen 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Austria Klagenfurt  12 - 1 Völkermarkt 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach  0 - 1 St. Pauli 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Lucan United  0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Varaždin  2 - 1 Domžale 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Phönix Lübeck  4 - 2 Rostocker FC 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Rotenburger SV  2 - 2 Werder Bremen II 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II  2 - 4 Hilden 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Westfalia Rhynern  1 - 3 Lippstadt 08 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Teutonia Hamburg  4 - 1 TSV Sasel 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Altona 93  1 - 0 St. Pauli II 14/01/2023 | 07:00
LASK Linz  5 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Austria Lustenau  1 - 3 Illertissen 14/01/2023 | 07:00
FC Köln  5 - 0 Lommel United 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Nykøbing  3 - 2 Hillerød 14/01/2023 | 07:00
ZFC Meuselwitz  2 - 2 Eilenburg 14/01/2023 | 07:00
Tombense  1 - 2 Ipatinga 14/01/2023 | 07:30
Jagiellonia Białystok  1 - 2 Radnički Niš 14/01/2023 | 07:30
Hajduk Split  2 - 0 Celje 14/01/2023 | 07:30
SF Baumberg  0 - 2 Köln II 14/01/2023 | 07:30
Dekani  2 - 1 Gorica 14/01/2023 | 07:45
FC Augsburg  1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg 14/01/2023 | 08:00
Oulu  1 - 0 SJK Akatemia 14/01/2023 | 08:00
Korona Kielce  0 - 5 Baník Ostrava 14/01/2023 | 08:00
Widzew Lodz  0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova 14/01/2023 | 08:00
Næstved  1 - 4 Frem 14/01/2023 | 08:15
Wisła Płock  1 - 5 Wisła Kraków 14/01/2023 | 08:30
Schalke 04  0 - 1 Werder Bremen 14/01/2023 | 08:30
Swift Hesperange  4 - 3 RWDM 14/01/2023 | 08:30
Wattenscheid 09  2 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 14/01/2023 | 08:30
FC Union Berlin  3 - 1 Žilina 14/01/2023 | 08:30
Hannover 96  2 - 1 Ludogorets 14/01/2023 | 09:00
Vasas  1 - 1 Novi Pazar 14/01/2023 | 09:00
Klubi-04  0 - 1 KäPa 14/01/2023 | 09:00
Wiedenbrück  4 - 0 Victoria Clarholz 14/01/2023 | 09:00
Lausanne Sport  3 - 0 MC Alger 14/01/2023 | 09:00
Dainava  1 - 1 Panevėžys 14/01/2023 | 09:00
Honka  5 - 0 PK-35 14/01/2023 | 09:15
Radomiak Radom  2 - 3 Botoşani 14/01/2023 | 09:30
BFA  1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen 14/01/2023 | 10:30
Defensor Sporting  1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield 14/01/2023 | 15:15
Bačka Topola  v Neftchi 14/01/2023 | 17:00
Koper  v Dekani 14/01/2023 | 17:00
Newell's Old Boys  0 - 1 Godoy Cruz 14/01/2023 | 17:10
Nacional  1 - 1 Colón 14/01/2023 | 18:30
Neftçi  1 - 2 Miedź Legnica 15/01/2023 | 02:30
Hajduk Split  1 - 1 Slovácko 15/01/2023 | 05:00
Legia Warszawa  3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC 15/01/2023 | 05:00
CSKA Moskva  2 - 2 Simba 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Wuppertaler SV  1 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Atlantis  2 - 0 KäPa 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Napredak  2 - 0 Tiszakecske 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Silkeborg KFUM  1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen  1 - 0 København 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Riga  2 - 1 Al Nasr 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Universitatea Craiova  1 - 1 Partizan 15/01/2023 | 06:00
Schalke 04 II  4 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 15/01/2023 | 07:00
St. Gallen  0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach 15/01/2023 | 07:00
Gifhorn  0 - 4 Borussia Hildesheim 15/01/2023 | 07:00
Kaiserslautern  4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 15/01/2023 | 07:00
Wuppertaler SV  v Bövinghausen 15/01/2023 | 07:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen  2 - 1 Bremer SV 15/01/2023 | 07:00
FCSB  0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Debrecen  0 - 0 Neftchi 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Crvena Zvezda  3 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Ferencváros  0 - 1 Piast Gliwice 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Dnipro-1  3 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Homberg  2 - 0 FC Bocholt 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Sepsi  2 - 2 Bohemians 1905 15/01/2023 | 08:00
VfL Oldenburg  2 - 2 Kickers Emden 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Puskás  1 - 0 Karlsruher SC 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Universitatea Craiova  v Śląsk Wrocław 15/01/2023 | 08:00
Slavia Sofia  1 - 2 Mladost Lučani 15/01/2023 | 08:30
Legia Warszawa  3 - 2 Čukarički 15/01/2023 | 08:30
Galway United  1 - 2 Bohemians 15/01/2023 | 08:30
Oberneuland  4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 15/01/2023 | 12:00
Trujillanos  1 - 1 Unión Magdalena 15/01/2023 | 14:00
Atlético Tucumán  1 - 1 Estudiantes 15/01/2023 | 15:15
Independiente del Valle  0 - 0 San Lorenzo 15/01/2023 | 16:30
Spartak Subotica  1 - 0 Sebail 16/01/2023 | 05:00
Teplice  2 - 1 Qabala 16/01/2023 | 06:00
Kapaz  0 - 0 Novi Pazar 16/01/2023 | 06:00
Rapid Vienna  2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 16/01/2023 | 06:00
Horsens  1 - 1 Hobro 16/01/2023 | 06:00
Alemannia Aachen  1 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig 16/01/2023 | 06:00
Zagłębie Lubin  1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 16/01/2023 | 06:30
Waldhof Mannheim  1 - 4 Hoffenheim II 16/01/2023 | 07:00
Jablonec  1 - 0 Diósgyőr 16/01/2023 | 08:00
Dnipro-1  3 - 0 Pakhtakor 16/01/2023 | 08:00
Raków Częstochowa  4 - 1 FCSB 16/01/2023 | 08:00
Viktoria Plzeň  0 - 0 Ferencváros 16/01/2023 | 08:00
CFR Cluj  2 - 2 Heidenheim 16/01/2023 | 08:00
Sigma Olomouc  1 - 2 Cracovia Kraków 16/01/2023 | 08:30
Salzburg  2 - 1 Sparta Praha 16/01/2023 | 09:00
Fortuna Köln  3 - 3 TuS BW Konigsdorf 16/01/2023 | 11:00
Türkspor Berlin  0 - 3 BAK '07 16/01/2023 | 12:30
Defensor Sporting  2 - 2 Wanderers 16/01/2023 | 15:15
Nacional  2 - 2 Belgrano 16/01/2023 | 18:30
Honvéd  1 - 0 Kolubara 17/01/2023 | 04:00
Zemplín Michalovce  3 - 0 Kazincbarcika 17/01/2023 | 05:00
Paderborn  3 - 1 Real Murcia 17/01/2023 | 05:00
Krylya Sovetov  1 - 0 Sumqayıt 17/01/2023 | 05:30
Austria Wien  3 - 1 Vasas 17/01/2023 | 06:00
St. Pölten  0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás 17/01/2023 | 06:00
Prostějov  0 - 5 Banska Bystrica 17/01/2023 | 06:00
Honvéd  1 - 4 Javor Ivanjica 17/01/2023 | 06:00
Zalaegerszegi TE  1 - 0 Ružomberok 17/01/2023 | 06:00
Paksi SE  0 - 0 Racing 17/01/2023 | 06:00
Radnički Niš  0 - 0 Zira 17/01/2023 | 06:30
Levski Sofia  2 - 3 Al Kuwait 17/01/2023 | 07:00
LASK Linz  4 - 3 Kapfenberger SV 17/01/2023 | 07:00
Várda SE  2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac 17/01/2023 | 07:00
Amstetten  5 - 2 Hartberg 17/01/2023 | 08:00
Sochi  5 - 1 Forte Taganrog 17/01/2023 | 08:30
Vasas  1 - 0 Baník Ostrava 17/01/2023 | 09:00
Rapperswil-Jona  0 - 2 Winterthur 17/01/2023 | 09:30
Austria Lustenau  5 - 0 Brühl 17/01/2023 | 11:30
Aumund-Vegesack  0 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 17/01/2023 | 12:00
Dassendorf  2 - 2 St. Pauli II 17/01/2023 | 12:30
Hamburger SV II  3 - 1 Jeddeloh 17/01/2023 | 12:30
Peñarol  1 - 0 San Lorenzo 17/01/2023 | 17:00
Dukla Praha  3 - 1 Příbram 18/01/2023 | 03:30
Rīgas FS  3 - 1 FA Šiauliai 18/01/2023 | 04:00
Mladá Boleslav  1 - 0 Táborsko 18/01/2023 | 04:00
České Budějovice  0 - 4 Widzew Lodz 18/01/2023 | 04:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2 - 3 SKRA Częstochowa 18/01/2023 | 04:00
Montana  0 - 1 Botev Vratsa 18/01/2023 | 05:00
Gorica  3 - 0 Radnički Novi Beograd 18/01/2023 | 05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 2 Hamburger SV 18/01/2023 | 05:00
Podbeskidzie  2 - 0 Jastrzębie 18/01/2023 | 05:00
Liptovský Mikuláš  2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18/01/2023 | 05:00
CSKA Sofia  0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 18/01/2023 | 06:00
Žilina  3 - 1 Tatran Prešov 18/01/2023 | 06:00
Maribor  2 - 0 Aluminij 18/01/2023 | 06:00
ŁKS Łódź  1 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce 18/01/2023 | 06:00
Spartak Varna  4 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919 18/01/2023 | 06:00
Novi Pazar  1 - 0 Stal Mielec 18/01/2023 | 06:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 18/01/2023 | 06:30
Miedź Legnica  2 - 3 Mladost Lučani 18/01/2023 | 06:30
Sturm Graz  2 - 1 Vaduz 18/01/2023 | 07:00
Liefering  0 - 3 Unterhaching 18/01/2023 | 07:00
Mura  3 - 1 Bistrica 18/01/2023 | 07:00
Aarau  2 - 0 Luzern II 18/01/2023 | 07:00
Mioveni  4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 18/01/2023 | 07:00
Grasshopper  1 - 0 FC Schaffhausen 18/01/2023 | 07:00
Lokomotiv Moskva  1 - 1 Bunyodkor 18/01/2023 | 07:30
Admira  1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC 18/01/2023 | 07:30
Lyngby  3 - 0 Kalmar 18/01/2023 | 08:00
Budafoki MTE  1 - 0 Slovácko 18/01/2023 | 08:00
Zagłębie Lubin  0 - 3 Grafičar 18/01/2023 | 08:00
Napredak  1 - 0 Keşlə FK 18/01/2023 | 08:00
Vojvodina  2 - 4 Sabah 18/01/2023 | 08:00
Akron  2 - 4 Rubin Kazan' 18/01/2023 | 08:00
Pogoń Szczecin  4 - 2 Qarabağ 18/01/2023 | 08:30
MOL Vidi  3 - 0 Domžale 18/01/2023 | 08:30
Voždovac  3 - 3 Wisła Płock 18/01/2023 | 08:30
Arka Gdynia  1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18/01/2023 | 09:00
Chrobry Głogów  7 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński 18/01/2023 | 10:00
Odra Opole  2 - 0 Polkowice 18/01/2023 | 10:00
Dinamo Zagreb  2 - 0 Bravo 18/01/2023 | 10:00
Skalica  3 - 0 Sokol Lanžho 18/01/2023 | 10:00
Austria Klagenfurt  4 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II 18/01/2023 | 10:00
New York City  0 - 1 Minnesota United 18/01/2023 | 10:00
Hittarp  0 - 3 Helsingborg 18/01/2023 | 11:00
Hannover 96 II  6 - 0 Arminia Hannover 18/01/2023 | 11:30
Phönix Lübeck  5 - 0 Dornbreite Lubeck 18/01/2023 | 12:00
Neuhof  0 - 7 Borussia Hildesheim 18/01/2023 | 12:00
Sturm Graz II  3 - 0 Lebring 18/01/2023 | 12:30
Deportivo Maldonado  2 - 1 Independiente del Valle 18/01/2023 | 15:15
Unión Santa Fe  0 - 2 Belgrano 18/01/2023 | 18:30
Radomiak Radom  1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen 19/01/2023 | 02:00
Raków Częstochowa  3 - 3 Olimpija 19/01/2023 | 02:30
B 93  4 - 5 HB Køge 19/01/2023 | 04:00
Warta Poznań  1 - 0 Dukagjini 19/01/2023 | 04:00
Silkeborg  1 - 2 Viborg 19/01/2023 | 05:00
Bačka Topola  1 - 1 Debrecen 19/01/2023 | 06:00
Lechia Gdańsk  0 - 3 Hradec Králové 19/01/2023 | 06:00
Cherno More  2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik 19/01/2023 | 06:00
Shinnik  2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 19/01/2023 | 06:30
Arda  5 - 0 Dimitrovgrad 19/01/2023 | 06:30
CSKA Moskva  1 - 0 Orenburg 19/01/2023 | 07:00
Fakel  0 - 1 Spartak Subotica 19/01/2023 | 07:00
Heidenheim  1 - 0 Piast Gliwice 19/01/2023 | 07:00
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 3 Partizan 19/01/2023 | 08:00
MOL Vidi  1 - 1 Radnički Novi Beograd 19/01/2023 | 08:00
Vojvodina  0 - 0 Khimki 19/01/2023 | 08:00
Jablonec  1 - 0 Puskás 19/01/2023 | 08:00
Crvena Zvezda  1 - 0 Neftçi 19/01/2023 | 08:00
AGF  1 - 1 Diósgyőr 19/01/2023 | 08:00
Radomiak Radom  1 - 2 Neftchi 19/01/2023 | 08:00
Radnik Surdulica  2 - 0 Siófok 19/01/2023 | 08:30
Zagłębie Lubin  1 - 1 Ludogorets 19/01/2023 | 09:00
Bodø / Glimt  1 - 0 Viking 19/01/2023 | 09:00
Górnik Zabrze  2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen 20/01/2023 | 02:00
Olimpiyets  0 - 1 Navbahor 20/01/2023 | 02:00
Raków Częstochowa  3 - 1 Dnipro-1 20/01/2023 | 02:30
Puszcza Niepołomice  2 - 3 Tychy 71 20/01/2023 | 04:00
Cracovia Kraków  0 - 2 Baník Ostrava 20/01/2023 | 04:00
Wil  2 - 0 Kriens 20/01/2023 | 05:00
Septemvri Sofia  2 - 0 Sportist Svoge 20/01/2023 | 05:00
Hobro  0 - 3 SønderjyskE 20/01/2023 | 06:00
Panevėžys  3 - 2 FC Daugavpils / Progress 20/01/2023 | 06:00
Novi Pazar  0 - 0 Ried 20/01/2023 | 06:00
CSKA Sofia  3 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 20/01/2023 | 06:00
TPS  5 - 0 PIF 20/01/2023 | 06:00
Sigma Olomouc  2 - 2 Várda SE 20/01/2023 | 06:30
České Budějovice  4 - 1 Prishtina 20/01/2023 | 06:30
Radnički Niš  1 - 2 Bohemians 1905 20/01/2023 | 06:30
Puszcza Niepołomice  2 - 0 Třinec 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Slavia Sofia  2 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Hartberg  1 - 1 St. Pölten 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Widzew Lodz  4 - 2 Dinamo Batumi 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Ullensaker / Kisa  7 - 0 Strømsgodset II 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Slovan Bratislava  2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Volga Ulyanovsk  1 - 2 Zhetysu 20/01/2023 | 07:00
Horsens  2 - 2 AaB 20/01/2023 | 07:30
Wisła Kraków  1 - 0 Hebar 1918 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Partizan  2 - 2 Mladost Lučani 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Vaduz  2 - 1 Pakhtakor 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Austria Wien II  2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Radnički Kragujevac  1 - 1 Yenisey 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Teplice  1 - 3 Rapid Vienna 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Malmö FF  2 - 0 Randers 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Domžale  0 - 0 Kolubara 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Viktoria Plzeň  2 - 0 Molde 20/01/2023 | 08:00
Austria Wien  2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk 20/01/2023 | 08:30
Salzburg  3 - 0 Karlsruher SC 20/01/2023 | 09:00
Bærum  0 - 2 Stabæk 20/01/2023 | 09:00
Salzburg  3 - 0 Karlsruher SC 20/01/2023 | 09:00
Norrby  2 - 5 Häcken 20/01/2023 | 10:00
Slavia Praha II  1 - 1 Přepeře 20/01/2023 | 10:30
Hammarby  4 - 3 Sandviken 20/01/2023 | 10:30
IFK Göteborg  4 - 1 Degerfors 20/01/2023 | 11:00
First Vienna  0 - 1 Krems 20/01/2023 | 11:00
Deutschlandsberger SC  1 - 2 Kapfenberger SV 20/01/2023 | 11:00
Admira  4 - 1 Wiener Viktoria 20/01/2023 | 11:00
Lafnitz  0 - 0 Siegendorf 20/01/2023 | 11:00
Galway United  1 - 1 St Patrick's 20/01/2023 | 11:00
Legia Warszawa  2 - 2 Magdeburg 20/01/2023 | 12:00
Heeslinger SC  0 - 4 Eintracht Norderstedt 20/01/2023 | 12:00
Mannsdorf  1 - 2 SV Horn II 20/01/2023 | 12:00
Neuchâtel Xamax  1 - 2 Bulle 20/01/2023 | 12:15
Dundalk  0 - 0 Finn Harps 20/01/2023 | 13:45
Nordsjælland  v OB 20/01/2023 | 17:00
Peñarol  0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe 20/01/2023 | 18:30
Wisła Płock  0 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce 21/01/2023 | 01:00
Beroe  0 - 2 Rubin Kazan' 21/01/2023 | 02:30
Ynergetyk-BDU  2 - 0 Slutsk 21/01/2023 | 03:00
Lisen  0 - 2 Prostějov 21/01/2023 | 03:00
Uničov  2 - 4 Sigma Olomouc II 21/01/2023 | 03:00
Dnipro-1  3 - 1 Pyunik 21/01/2023 | 03:00
Písek  1 - 5 Dukla Praha 21/01/2023 | 03:15
Uherský Brod  0 - 4 Vyškov 21/01/2023 | 03:30
SJK  1 - 2 Paide 21/01/2023 | 03:45
Hutnik Krakow  3 - 2 Stal Rzeszów 21/01/2023 | 03:45
Altglienicke  6 - 1 MSV 1919 Neuruppin 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Pardubice  v Banska Bystrica 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Gomel  2 - 0 Belshina 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Skalica  4 - 2 Spartak Myjava 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Arsenal  2 - 0 Smorgon 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Vysočina Jihlava  4 - 0 Sokol Živanice 21/01/2023 | 04:00
FK Košice  v Liptovský Mikuláš 21/01/2023 | 04:00
DAC  2 - 1 FK Košice 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Middelfart  2 - 2 Fredericia 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Ruch Chorzów  0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Isloch  0 - 1 BATE 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Kecskemeti TE  1 - 3 Csákvári TK 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Bayern München II  1 - 2 Eichstätt 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Vitebsk  2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Paksi SE  0 - 3 Pécsi MFC 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Vanløse  1 - 3 Hillerød 21/01/2023 | 04:00
Javor Ivanjica  0 - 0 Budafoki MTE 21/01/2023 | 04:00
HIK  1 - 3 Nykøbing 21/01/2023 | 04:30
AB  3 - 0 Avarta 21/01/2023 | 04:30
Odra Opole  v Śląsk Wrocław II 21/01/2023 | 04:30
Korona Kielce  2 - 1 Nieciecza 21/01/2023 | 04:30
JäPS  3 - 1 PEPO 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Mladost Lučani  v Racing 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Chrudim  2 - 2 Vlašim 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice  5 - 0 Radunia Stężyca 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz  4 - 0 Tatran Prešov 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Chrobry Głogów  v Kalisz 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Lehnerz  v Hanau 93 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Frem  2 - 4 FC Helsingør 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Hegelmann Litauen  3 - 2 FA Šiauliai 21/01/2023 | 05:00
FC Schaffhausen  2 - 0 Brühl 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Mladá Boleslav  4 - 3 Banska Bystrica 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Shamrock Rovers  4 - 0 Bray Wanderers 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Shelbourne  1 - 3 Bohemians 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Shakhtyor  5 - 0 Baranovichi 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Inter Turku  3 - 1 EIF 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Paderborn 07 II  3 - 1 Wiedenbrück 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Næstved  1 - 2 Roskilde 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Schalke 04 II  v Wattenscheid 09 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Lech Poznań  4 - 0 Hansa Rostock 21/01/2023 | 05:00
Lippstadt 08  v Hilden 21/01/2023 | 05:00
AFC Eskilstuna  1 - 0 United Nordic 21/01/2023 | 05:30
Slovan Velvary  v Příbram 21/01/2023 | 05:30
Bravo  1 - 2 Slovácko 21/01/2023 | 05:30
Oulu  8 - 1 KPV 21/01/2023 | 05:45
OFK Pirin  2 - 1 Botev Vratsa 21/01/2023 | 05:45
Trelleborg  1 - 1 Landskrona 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Kecskemeti TE  1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Paksi SE  3 - 0 Kozarmisleny 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Nordsjælland  v OB 21/01/2023 | 06:00
AB  v AB Tårnby 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima  1 - 2 LASK Linz 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Hannover 96  2 - 1 Holstein Kiel 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Szombathelyi Haladás  2 - 2 Ružomberok 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Minsk  0 - 1 Volna 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Gyirmót  v Vasas 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Darmstadt 98  1 - 0 Wil 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Slavia Praha II  v Viktoria Žižkov 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Torpedo BelAZ  v Slavia 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Nõmme Kalju  0 - 3 Rīgas FS 21/01/2023 | 06:00
HJK  4 - 0 Haka 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Jahn Regensburg  4 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Silkeborg  1 - 2 Vendsyssel 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Pardubice  3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Dinamo Minsk  6 - 0 Neman Grodno 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Ängelholm  2 - 1 Helsingborg 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Oedt  2 - 1 Amstetten 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Halmstad  0 - 4 Öster 21/01/2023 | 06:00
Győri ETO  1 - 2 Žilina 21/01/2023 | 06:00
DAC  v MTK 21/01/2023 | 06:30
AIK  2 - 1 Sollentuna 21/01/2023 | 06:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld  v Paderborn 21/01/2023 | 06:30
St. Pauli  0 - 0 Midtjylland 21/01/2023 | 06:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów 21/01/2023 | 06:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  1 - 0 Zorya 21/01/2023 | 06:30
Sturm Graz  1 - 1 Wisła Płock 21/01/2023 | 06:30
Ilves  1 - 2 VPS 21/01/2023 | 06:45
Drochtersen / Assel  1 - 1 Werder Bremen II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Brabrand  v Thisted 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Lech Poznań  0 - 0 Hansa Rostock 21/01/2023 | 07:00
FSV Frankfurt  v FC 1906 Erlensee 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 - 2 Fortuna Köln 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Brommapojkarna  1 - 1 Djurgården 21/01/2023 | 07:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth  v Blau-Weiß Linz 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Traiskirchen  2 - 4 Rapid Wien II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Mjällby  1 - 0 Olympic 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Gleisdorf 09  2 - 1 Sturm Graz II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Austria Lustenau  0 - 3 Aarau 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Bonner SC  1 - 3 Köln II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Chornomorets  1 - 1 Spartak Varna 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Aubstadt  7 - 0 Ehrenberg 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Jeddeloh  1 - 4 Preußen Münster 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Motor Lublin  1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Bremer SV  6 - 3 Komet Arsten 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Raufoss  5 - 1 Brumunddal 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Eintracht Braunschweig  v VfB Lübeck 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Papenburg  3 - 3 Kickers Emden 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Raufoss  v Ullern 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Kilia Kiel  1 - 2 Phönix Lübeck 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Hohenems  0 - 3 Dornbirn 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Hennef 05  v Kaan-Marienborn 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Kickers Offenbach  v Rot-Weiß Erfurt 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  v SV 1919 Straelen 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor  v 1860 München 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Gorica  1 - 0 Grosuplje 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Borussia M'gladbach II  4 - 1 Hamburger SV II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Liepāja  2 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris 21/01/2023 | 07:00
BW Lohne  6 - 3 Preußen Münster II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
FS Jelgava  2 - 0 Super Nova 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Carl Zeiss Jena  v Schweinfurt 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Meerbusch  1 - 6 FC Bocholt 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Neuchâtel Xamax  4 - 2 Biel-Bienne 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Wuppertaler SV  v FSV Frankfurt 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Rheindorf Altach  1 - 0 Stuttgart II 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Greuther Fürth II  v Chemnitzer FC 21/01/2023 | 07:00
Rostov  4 - 0 Bunyodkor 21/01/2023 | 07:30
Radnički Novi Beograd  0 - 3 Tabor Sežana 21/01/2023 | 07:30
Újpest  1 - 1 Podbrezová 21/01/2023 | 07:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia  0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 21/01/2023 | 08:00
Crvena Zvezda  1 - 0 Koper 21/01/2023 | 08:00
Lausanne Sport  v Thun 21/01/2023 | 08:00
Jahn Regensburg  5 - 1 Vilzing 21/01/2023 | 08:00
Cork City  3 - 0 Treaty United 21/01/2023 | 08:00
TuS RW Koblenz  v Eisbachtal 21/01/2023 | 08:00
Sturm Graz  v Wisła Kraków 21/01/2023 | 08:30
Fremad Amager  1 - 3 Nordsjælland 21/01/2023 | 08:45
Sogndal  9 - 0 Florø 21/01/2023 | 09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps  1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC 21/01/2023 | 09:00
Augsburg II  2 - 2 Ravensburg 21/01/2023 | 09:00
Fürstenfeld  0 - 4 Grazer AK 21/01/2023 | 09:00
Skeid  6 - 4 Frigg 21/01/2023 | 10:00
Shamrock Rovers  1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers 21/01/2023 | 10:00
Žalgiris  2 - 0 Metta / LU 21/01/2023 | 10:00
Philadelphia Union  3 - 2 Austin 21/01/2023 | 10:30
KäPa  4 - 2 KTP 21/01/2023 | 10:30
BFA  1 - 1 Dainava 21/01/2023 | 11:00
Sturm Graz  2 - 0 Voždovac 21/01/2023 | 11:30
Trakai  2 - 0 Banga 21/01/2023 | 11:30
Athlone Town  1 - 3 Shelbourne 21/01/2023 | 12:00
Nashville SC  0 - 1 New York RB 21/01/2023 | 12:00
Los Angeles FC  0 - 2 Real Salt Lake 21/01/2023 | 13:00
Portland Timbers  1 - 0 Sporting KC 21/01/2023 | 13:00
Belgrano  0 - 3 Talleres Córdoba 21/01/2023 | 17:00
Inter Miami  0 - 3 Vasco da Gama 21/01/2023 | 18:00
San Lorenzo  0 - 1 Danubio 21/01/2023 | 18:30
Dinamo Moskva  3 - 3 Orenburg 22/01/2023 | 01:00
Urozhay  2 - 1 Kuban Kholding 22/01/2023 | 02:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry  6 - 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus 22/01/2023 | 04:00
Levski Sofia  3 - 2 Riga 22/01/2023 | 04:00
Kolding IF  0 - 2 Vejle 22/01/2023 | 04:00
Hannover 96 II  3 - 0 Teutonia Hamburg 22/01/2023 | 06:00
Eckernforder SV  0 - 7 Weiche Flensburg 22/01/2023 | 06:00
Crvena Zvezda  3 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 22/01/2023 | 06:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry  1 - 1 Kazincbarcika 22/01/2023 | 06:00
Lokomotiv Moskva  2 - 1 Rodina Moskva 22/01/2023 | 06:00
Makhachkala  4 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol' 22/01/2023 | 06:00
Krasnodar II  0 - 0 Lokomotiv 22/01/2023 | 07:00
Vojvodina  2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 22/01/2023 | 07:00
Brøndby  4 - 1 Hvidovre 22/01/2023 | 07:00
Eintracht Norderstedt  1 - 0 Eichede 22/01/2023 | 07:00
Spartak Moskva  3 - 1 AMGK 22/01/2023 | 07:15
Derry City  6 - 0 Finn Harps 22/01/2023 | 08:00
VfL Oldenburg  4 - 1 Atlas Delmenhorst 22/01/2023 | 08:00
Spartak Subotica  2 - 2 Aktobe 22/01/2023 | 08:00
Sochi  3 - 0 Neftekhimik 22/01/2023 | 08:00
Maribor  2 - 1 Čukarički 22/01/2023 | 08:00
Vålerenga  1 - 1 AGF 22/01/2023 | 08:30
Bačka Topola  1 - 1 Partizan 23/01/2023 | 02:30
Liptovský Mikuláš  2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica 23/01/2023 | 06:00
Radnički Niš  4 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 23/01/2023 | 06:00
Ried  3 - 1 Mura 23/01/2023 | 06:15
Radnički Kragujevac  0 - 2 Kaisar 23/01/2023 | 08:00
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 1 Vojvodina 23/01/2023 | 08:00
Austria Wien  0 - 0 Partizan 23/01/2023 | 08:30
Celje  1 - 0 Kolubara 23/01/2023 | 08:30
Nacional  2 - 2 Peñarol 23/01/2023 | 17:30
Makhachkala  2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 24/01/2023 | 02:30
Vorskla  1 - 2 Dukagjini 24/01/2023 | 02:30
Fakel  2 - 0 Grafičar 24/01/2023 | 03:00
Valencia II  1 - 6 Liefering 24/01/2023 | 04:00
Polonia Bytom  4 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa 24/01/2023 | 05:00
Randers  2 - 1 Fredericia 24/01/2023 | 06:00
Prishtina  1 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce 24/01/2023 | 06:00
CSKA Sofia  1 - 3 LASK Linz 24/01/2023 | 06:00
Krasnodar  1 - 0 Bunyodkor 24/01/2023 | 06:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  1 - 3 Mladost Lučani 24/01/2023 | 06:30
Podbeskidzie  1 - 1 Beroe 24/01/2023 | 06:30
Hirnyk  1 - 2 Hebar 1918 24/01/2023 | 07:00
Povazska Bystrica  2 - 4 Opava 24/01/2023 | 07:00
Napredak  1 - 0 Vorskla 24/01/2023 | 07:15
Rapid Vienna  4 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv 24/01/2023 | 08:00
Oleksandria  2 - 5 KF Ballkani 24/01/2023 | 08:00
SKA Khabarovsk  2 - 4 Pyunik 24/01/2023 | 08:00
Beltinci  1 - 7 Austria Klagenfurt 24/01/2023 | 10:00
Traiskirchen  4 - 0 St. Pölten 24/01/2023 | 10:30
First Vienna  3 - 4 TWL Elektra 24/01/2023 | 11:00
Austria Wien II  4 - 3 Mannsdorf 24/01/2023 | 11:00
Esbjerg  3 - 2 Silkeborg KFUM 24/01/2023 | 11:00
Mineros de Zacatecas  3 - 5 Colorado Rapids 24/01/2023 | 11:00
Krems  3 - 2 SV Horn II 24/01/2023 | 11:00
SV Wallern  3 - 7 Blau-Weiß Linz 24/01/2023 | 11:30
Yverdon Sport  1 - 0 Bulle 24/01/2023 | 12:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg  3 - 1 Röllbach 24/01/2023 | 12:00
Kilia Kiel  1 - 4 Holstein Kiel II 24/01/2023 | 12:15
Jeddeloh  4 - 1 VfL Oldenburg 24/01/2023 | 12:15
Heimstetten  6 - 0 Unterföhring 24/01/2023 | 12:15
New York City  2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes 24/01/2023 | 13:30
Philadelphia Union  2 - 2 Saint Louis City 24/01/2023 | 15:00
River Plate  0 - 0 Boston River 24/01/2023 | 15:15
Botev Plovdiv  v Ural 2 24/01/2023 | 17:00
Opava  v Lisen 24/01/2023 | 17:00
Defensor Sporting  0 - 1 Cerro Largo 24/01/2023 | 18:30
ŁKS Łódź  2 - 1 Admira 25/01/2023 | 02:00
Koper  0 - 1 Zorya 25/01/2023 | 02:00
Třinec  2 - 2 Viktoria Otrokovice 25/01/2023 | 04:00
Ruch Chorzów  1 - 1 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 25/01/2023 | 04:00
Spartak Trnava  6 - 1 Šamorín 25/01/2023 | 04:00
Žalgiris  4 - 2 Dainava 25/01/2023 | 05:00
Nõmme Kalju  2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS 25/01/2023 | 05:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz  5 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov 25/01/2023 | 05:00
Botev Vratsa  3 - 0 Bansko 25/01/2023 | 05:00
Crvena Zvezda  2 - 3 Ludogorets 25/01/2023 | 06:00
OFK Pirin  4 - 1 Marek 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Minsk  0 - 2 Naftan 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Spartak Varna  2 - 0 Malisheva 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929  1 - 1 Kaisar 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Žilina  2 - 3 Podbrezová 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Siroki Brijeg  1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Katowice  1 - 0 Metal Kharkiv 25/01/2023 | 06:00
Phönix Lübeck  1 - 0 St. Pauli II 25/01/2023 | 06:00
HB Køge  3 - 3 Nordsjælland 25/01/2023 | 06:30
Cherno More  1 - 1 Etar 25/01/2023 | 06:30
Maribor  1 - 1 Slavia Sofia 25/01/2023 | 07:00
St. Pölten  2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 25/01/2023 | 07:00
Ural  1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv 25/01/2023 | 07:00
KF Llapi  3 - 0 Admira 25/01/2023 | 07:00
Aluminij  0 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt 25/01/2023 | 07:00
Rostov  2 - 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim 25/01/2023 | 07:30
Kolubara  0 - 4 Gorica 25/01/2023 | 07:30
Winterthur  2 - 1 Flora 25/01/2023 | 07:30
Haugesund  0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC 25/01/2023 | 08:00
Septemvri Sofia  2 - 3 Zorya 25/01/2023 | 08:00
Falubaz Zielona Góra  1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów 25/01/2023 | 08:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia  2 - 1 Čukarički 25/01/2023 | 08:00
Zenit  9 - 0 Al Bidda 25/01/2023 | 08:00
Olimpiyets  1 - 1 Akron 25/01/2023 | 08:00
Volga Ulyanovsk  2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 25/01/2023 | 08:30
Swift Hesperange  1 - 0 Derry City 25/01/2023 | 09:00
Riga  0 - 2 Levski Sofia 25/01/2023 | 09:00
Ruch Chorzów  2 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie 25/01/2023 | 10:00
SGV Freiberg  2 - 4 Fellbach 25/01/2023 | 11:30
Wiedenbrück  5 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 25/01/2023 | 12:00
Greuther Fürth II  6 - 0 Erlangen-Bruck 25/01/2023 | 12:00
Borussia M'gladbach II  3 - 3 Union Nettetal 25/01/2023 | 12:00
Fram  3 - 2 Pors Grenland 25/01/2023 | 12:15
Rot Weiss Ahlen  2 - 0 Hammer SpVg 25/01/2023 | 12:30
TuS RW Koblenz  3 - 1 Eisbachtal 25/01/2023 | 12:30
UCD  0 - 1 Bray Wanderers 25/01/2023 | 13:30
Danubio  1 - 0 Fénix 25/01/2023 | 15:15
Wanderers  0 - 0 Cerro 25/01/2023 | 18:30
Baltika  3 - 1 Dečić 26/01/2023 | 02:00
Viborg  2 - 1 AaB 26/01/2023 | 05:00
Young Boys  4 - 1 Flora 26/01/2023 | 06:00
Chornomorets  0 - 2 Novi Pazar 26/01/2023 | 06:00
Shinnik  1 - 0 Levski Krumovgrad 26/01/2023 | 06:00
Napredak  0 - 0 Aktobe 26/01/2023 | 06:30
Liptovský Mikuláš  0 - 1 Drita 26/01/2023 | 06:30
Bačka Topola  3 - 1 Sturm Graz 26/01/2023 | 06:30
AIK  3 - 1 Täby 26/01/2023 | 06:30
København  4 - 1 Hvidovre 26/01/2023 | 07:30
Celje  6 - 1 Radnički Novi Beograd 26/01/2023 | 07:30
Pakhtakor  1 - 0 Mladost Novi Sad 26/01/2023 | 08:00
Radnik Surdulica  1 - 0 Nieciecza 26/01/2023 | 08:00
Baltika  2 - 0 Grafičar 26/01/2023 | 08:00
Arsenal Tula  4 - 1 Sutjeska 26/01/2023 | 08:00
Vojvodina  2 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy 26/01/2023 | 08:30
Sturm Graz  2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi 26/01/2023 | 09:30
Bodø / Glimt  0 - 0 Kalmar 26/01/2023 | 10:00
Fremad Amager  3 - 1 Avarta 26/01/2023 | 10:45
Häcken  2 - 1 Fredrikstad 26/01/2023 | 11:00
Havelse  2 - 0 HSC Hannover 26/01/2023 | 12:00
River Plate  1 - 2 Cerro Largo 26/01/2023 | 15:15
Defensor Sporting  2 - 4 Boston River 26/01/2023 | 18:30
Botev Plovdiv  0 - 1 Spartak Moskva 27/01/2023 | 01:00
Partizan  0 - 1 Horsens 27/01/2023 | 02:00
LASK Linz  1 - 1 Nieciecza 27/01/2023 | 02:00
Crvena Zvezda  3 - 2 Austria Lustenau 27/01/2023 | 02:00
Makhachkala  4 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik 27/01/2023 | 03:00
Puszcza Niepołomice  3 - 0 Wieczysta Kraków 27/01/2023 | 04:00
Odra Opole  3 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa 27/01/2023 | 04:00
HamKam  0 - 5 KFUM 27/01/2023 | 04:00
Beroe  3 - 2 Makedonija 27/01/2023 | 04:00
Bayern München II  0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers 27/01/2023 | 04:45
Bravo  1 - 2 Hartberg 27/01/2023 | 05:00
Randers  5 - 1 SønderjyskE 27/01/2023 | 05:30
TPS  0 - 1 Atlantis 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Wisła Kraków  1 - 3 LASK Linz 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Vålerenga  4 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Rosenborg  1 - 1 Tromsø 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  3 - 3 Ružomberok 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Domžale  4 - 3 Aluminij 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Notodden  1 - 4 Odd 27/01/2023 | 06:00
Prishtina  3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 27/01/2023 | 06:30
Varnsdorf  1 - 2 Slovan Liberec II 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Unterhaching  2 - 3 Rheindorf Altach 27/01/2023 | 07:00
CSKA Sofia  0 - 0 Astana 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Lillestrøm  2 - 1 Sandefjord 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Brommapojkarna  2 - 1 Sirius 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Puszcza Niepołomice  2 - 1 Karpaty Krosno 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Næstved  2 - 2 B 93 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Kristiansund  3 - 1 Brattvåg 27/01/2023 | 07:00
Kyzyl-Zhar  1 - 0 Yenisey 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Radnički Niš  0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Malmö FF  0 - 1 Nordsjælland 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Voždovac  0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce 27/01/2023 | 08:00
CSKA Moskva  2 - 1 Partizan 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Hirnyk  1 - 1 Struga 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Bayern München II  3 - 2 Bahlinger SC 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Austria Wien  2 - 1 First Vienna 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Cork City  0 - 1 Dundalk 27/01/2023 | 08:00
Fleetwood Town  v Waterford United 27/01/2023 | 08:30
Koper  2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk 27/01/2023 | 08:30
Traiskirchen  3 - 1 SV Horn II 27/01/2023 | 10:00
Philadelphia Union  2 - 2 Minnesota United 27/01/2023 | 10:00
Flekkerøy  1 - 5 Start 27/01/2023 | 10:00
Trenčín  0 - 0 Vyškov 27/01/2023 | 10:00
Mannsdorf  0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 27/01/2023 | 10:30
Fürstenfeld  1 - 3 Sturm Graz II 27/01/2023 | 11:00
Lafnitz  5 - 2 Stripfing 27/01/2023 | 11:00
Austria Wien II  5 - 2 Neusiedl 27/01/2023 | 11:00
Kapfenberger SV  1 - 0 Kalsdorf 27/01/2023 | 11:30
VfB Frohnhausen  3 - 5 Wattenscheid 09 27/01/2023 | 11:30
Vilzing  6 - 1 Neumarkt Germany 27/01/2023 | 11:30
Heeslinger SC  0 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 27/01/2023 | 12:00
Sandnes Ulf  1 - 4 Viking 27/01/2023 | 12:00
Bryne  5 - 1 Mandalskameratene 27/01/2023 | 12:00
Gurten  1 - 6 Blau-Weiß Linz 27/01/2023 | 12:00
Bremer SV  3 - 4 Hemelingen 27/01/2023 | 12:30
Athlone Town  1 - 2 Sligo Rovers 27/01/2023 | 13:30
Danubio  0 - 0 Cerro 27/01/2023 | 15:15
Drogheda United  v Dundalk 27/01/2023 | 17:00
Wanderers  1 - 2 Fénix 27/01/2023 | 18:30
Khimki  1 - 2 Veles 28/01/2023 | 02:00
Zenit  3 - 0 Lusail City 28/01/2023 | 02:00
Dinamo Minsk  3 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Petržalka akadémia  2 - 1 Lisen 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Gomel  2 - 2 Gomelzheldortrans 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Unterhaching  0 - 3 Bahlinger SC 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Hradec Kralove II  0 - 2 Chrudim 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Sigma Olomouc II  3 - 0 Frýdek-Místek 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Polkowice  1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów 28/01/2023 | 03:00
SKA Khabarovsk  0 - 3 Krylya Sovetov 28/01/2023 | 03:00
Stal Rzeszów  0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28/01/2023 | 03:30
Hanácká  1 - 1 Opava 28/01/2023 | 03:30
Isloch  3 - 1 Slutsk 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Shakhtyor  1 - 2 Belshina 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Karviná  1 - 1 Prostějov 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Ried  3 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr 28/01/2023 | 04:00
FA Šiauliai  0 - 0 FS Jelgava 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Vlašim  1 - 1 Banik Ostrava II 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Vysočina Jihlava  3 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Trenčín  3 - 0 Rača 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Gorica  3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Žilina  2 - 3 Třinec 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Ruch Chorzów  1 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 28/01/2023 | 04:00
Middelfart  2 - 4 Kolding IF 28/01/2023 | 04:00
MP  1 - 1 PEPO 28/01/2023 | 04:15
Dnepr Mogilev  0 - 0 Vitebsk 28/01/2023 | 04:30
Shamrock Rovers  7 - 1 Treaty United 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Hamburger SV II  1 - 1 Hobro 28/01/2023 | 05:00
St Patrick's  6 - 0 Bray Wanderers 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Odra Opole  1 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Inter Turku  2 - 1 SalPa 28/01/2023 | 05:00
JäPS  2 - 2 KTP 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Sparta Praha II  2 - 5 Dukla Praha 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Shelbourne  3 - 0 Drogheda United 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Metal Kharkiv  0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Heider SV  2 - 11 Drochtersen / Assel 28/01/2023 | 05:00
IFK Göteborg  1 - 1 Halmstad 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Frem  3 - 4 FA 2000 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Kauno Žalgiris  6 - 1 Dainava 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Septemvri Sofia  2 - 4 Navbahor 28/01/2023 | 05:00
Zrinjski  4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce 28/01/2023 | 05:15
Fremad Amager  3 - 0 Slagelse B&I 28/01/2023 | 05:30
Górnik Łęczna  0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 28/01/2023 | 05:30
Astoria Walldorf  5 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers 28/01/2023 | 05:30
OFK Pirin  2 - 0 Botev Vratsa 28/01/2023 | 05:45
Västerås SK  v Sollentuna 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Gjelleråsen  2 - 0 Ullern 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Jönköpings Södra  1 - 0 Åtvidaberg 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Gefle  2 - 1 Brage 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Javor Ivanjica  1 - 1 Sloboda Užice 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Kjelsås  1 - 3 Stabæk 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Podbeskidzie  2 - 1 Alashkert 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Wattenscheid 09  0 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Lehnerz  2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Roskilde  4 - 2 Trelleborg 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Mura  1 - 1 Skendija 79 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Hallbergmoos-Goldach  2 - 4 Wacker Burghausen 28/01/2023 | 06:00
Amstetten  2 - 2 LASK Juniors 28/01/2023 | 06:00
AB  2 - 1 Nykøbing 28/01/2023 | 06:00
1860 München II  1 - 0 Rain / Lech 28/01/2023 | 06:15
ŁKS Łódź  0 - 0 Vorskla 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Schalke 04 II  0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Wolfsberger AC  0 - 0 Seattle Sounders 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Ingolstadt II  1 - 6 Eichstätt 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Banska Bystrica  4 - 1 FK Košice 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Minsk  0 - 2 Neman Grodno 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Olimpija  1 - 0 Orijent 1919 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Liptovský Mikuláš  2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi 28/01/2023 | 06:30
Táborsko  4 - 2 Slavia Praha II 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Ørn Horten  0 - 3 Sandefjord 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Weiden  2 - 3 Hankofen-Hailing 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Ravensburg  2 - 3 Aalen 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Lippstadt 08  0 - 5 Rödinghausen 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Nagold  0 - 2 Balingen 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Värnamo  2 - 1 Landskrona 28/01/2023 | 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna  1 - 5 Djurgården 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Sogndal  0 - 0 Hødd 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Norrköping  0 - 2 Västerås SK 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Holstein Kiel II  3 - 1 Atlas Delmenhorst 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Helsingborg  1 - 2 Mjällby 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Düren Merzenich  7 - 1 Hennef 05 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Köln II  2 - 1 Aubstadt 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Hanau 93  3 - 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz  0 - 3 Dornbirn 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Borussia M'gladbach II  0 - 4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Augsburg II  5 - 2 Stuttgart II 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen  1 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor  4 - 0 Schwaben Augsburg 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Wattens  4 - 0 Kufstein 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Greuther Fürth II  1 - 0 Ammerthal 28/01/2023 | 07:00
SGV Freiberg  8 - 1 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Hannover 96 II  v Preußen Münster 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Ansbach  4 - 4 Schwabach 28/01/2023 | 07:00
SV 1919 Straelen  2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Koblenz  1 - 2 FSV Frankfurt 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II  1 - 0 Mainz 05 II 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Moss  5 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Homburg  4 - 0 Hostert 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Mjøndalen  2 - 1 Hønefoss 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Bordesholm  0 - 6 St. Pauli II 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Phönix Lübeck  4 - 0 Vorwarts-Wacker 04 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Austria Klagenfurt  3 - 1 Treibach 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Radomlje  3 - 3 Rudeš 28/01/2023 | 07:00
VfB Lübeck  0 - 3 Preußen Münster 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl  0 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Illertissen  4 - 0 Kottern 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Würzburger Kickers  6 - 0 Gebenbach 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Raufoss  3 - 0 Skeid 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Molde  2 - 1 Træff 28/01/2023 | 07:00
BATE  3 - 0 Slavia 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Wiedenbrück  2 - 1 Hessen Kassel 28/01/2023 | 07:00
Varberg BoIS  1 - 1 Falkenberg 28/01/2023 | 07:30
Ried  2 - 2 St. Pölten 28/01/2023 | 07:30
Kvik Halden  0 - 1 Grorud 28/01/2023 | 07:45
Hoffenheim II  7 - 1 Schweinfurt 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Sligo Rovers  2 - 2 Galway United 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Deutschlandsberger SC  1 - 5 Grazer AK 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Liepāja  3 - 0 Tukums 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Khimki  2 - 0 Pyunik 28/01/2023 | 08:00
DAC  0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Maribor  2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Levski Sofia  0 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Oleksandria  1 - 0 JS Kabylie 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Rubin Kazan'  2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Admira  0 - 1 Vejle 28/01/2023 | 08:00
Ludogorets  2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 28/01/2023 | 08:15
CSKA 1948 Sofia  4 - 1 Aksu 28/01/2023 | 08:30
Seattle Sounders  2 - 3 Hammarby 28/01/2023 | 09:00
Rīgas FS  4 - 0 Paide 28/01/2023 | 09:00
Žalgiris  3 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen 28/01/2023 | 09:00
Stal Rzeszów  1 - 1 Wisła Puławy 28/01/2023 | 09:00
Panevėžys  0 - 1 Metta / LU 28/01/2023 | 09:00
Örgryte  3 - 2 Oddevold 28/01/2023 | 09:00
Shamrock Rovers  2 - 1 Wexford Youths 28/01/2023 | 10:00
PK-35  2 - 1 KäPa 28/01/2023 | 11:00
Longford Town  0 - 2 Shelbourne 28/01/2023 | 11:00
Trakai  2 - 0 FC Daugavpils / Progress 28/01/2023 | 11:30
LA Galaxy  1 - 1 Charlotte 28/01/2023 | 12:30
Chattanooga  3 - 3 Atlanta United 28/01/2023 | 14:00
Los Angeles FC  1 - 1 New York City 28/01/2023 | 14:00
Arda  2 - 1 Zorya 29/01/2023 | 02:00
Chornomorets  1 - 3 Lokomotiv 29/01/2023 | 02:30
Nürnberg II  2 - 0 Eintracht Bamberg 29/01/2023 | 04:00
Rheindorf Altach  0 - 3 Monaco II 29/01/2023 | 04:00
Warta Poznań  3 - 2 Unia Swarzedz 29/01/2023 | 05:00
Atyrau  0 - 3 HB Køge 29/01/2023 | 05:30
Garching  0 - 1 Pipinsried 29/01/2023 | 06:00
Degerfors  1 - 1 Skövde AIK 29/01/2023 | 06:00
Silkeborg KFUM  2 - 2 Fredericia 29/01/2023 | 06:00
Resovia Rzeszów  2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 29/01/2023 | 06:00
CSKA Sofia  0 - 0 Makedonija 29/01/2023 | 06:00
Flora  2 - 0 Valmiera / BSS 29/01/2023 | 06:30
Liepāja  8 - 1 Super Nova 29/01/2023 | 07:00
Minai  0 - 0 Spartak Varna 29/01/2023 | 07:00
Havelse  5 - 1 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 29/01/2023 | 07:00
Sochi  0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva 29/01/2023 | 07:00
Zorya  2 - 0 Akademija Pandev 29/01/2023 | 07:30
Vejle  2 - 1 Struga 29/01/2023 | 07:30
Dnipro-1  0 - 0 Sutjeska 29/01/2023 | 07:50
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  1 - 1 Olimpiyets 29/01/2023 | 08:00
Kickers Emden  4 - 1 Oberneuland 29/01/2023 | 08:00
Chornomorets  0 - 1 Malisheva 29/01/2023 | 08:00
Ural  0 - 1 Rodina Moskva II 30/01/2023 | 01:00
Beroe  1 - 1 Inhulets 30/01/2023 | 04:00
CSKA Sofia  3 - 3 Shakhter Karagandy 30/01/2023 | 06:00
Ural  0 - 1 Rodina Moskva 30/01/2023 | 06:00
Hebar 1918  1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 30/01/2023 | 06:00
København  0 - 0 AGF 30/01/2023 | 06:30
Slavia Sofia  1 - 2 Fakel 30/01/2023 | 07:00
Drita  1 - 0 Hirnyk 30/01/2023 | 07:00
Ufa  2 - 1 Urozhay 30/01/2023 | 08:00
Akhmat Grozny  2 - 0 Buxoro 30/01/2023 | 08:30
Rapid Wien II  6 - 0 Mauerwerk 30/01/2023 | 11:00
Nashville SC  0 - 0 Louisville City 30/01/2023 | 14:00
Celje  0 - 2 DAC 31/01/2023 | 05:00
Karlsruher SC  4 - 1 Würzburger Kickers 31/01/2023 | 06:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia  2 - 0 Skendija 79 31/01/2023 | 06:00
Strømsgodset  3 - 2 Fredrikstad 31/01/2023 | 06:15
Sloga  1 - 0 Metal Kharkiv 31/01/2023 | 06:30
Slavia Sofia  2 - 1 Orenburg 31/01/2023 | 06:30
Sturm Graz  3 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky 31/01/2023 | 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv  2 - 2 Austria Lustenau 31/01/2023 | 08:00
Oleksandria  1 - 2 Shkupi 31/01/2023 | 08:00
CSKA Moskva  6 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 31/01/2023 | 08:00
Ludogorets  2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk 31/01/2023 | 08:30
Silkeborg  2 - 1 Aarhus Fremad 31/01/2023 | 10:00
Cancún  0 - 5 Chicago Fire 31/01/2023 | 11:00
TSV Steinbach II  0 - 3 TuS RW Koblenz 31/01/2023 | 11:00
Illertissen  0 - 3 Aalen 31/01/2023 | 11:00
First Vienna  3 - 2 Leobendorf 31/01/2023 | 11:00
Kilb  3 - 4 Amstetten 31/01/2023 | 11:00
Kapfenberger SV  1 - 1 St. Anna 31/01/2023 | 11:30
Hessen Kassel  8 - 2 FSV Dörnberg 31/01/2023 | 12:00
Greuther Fürth II  3 - 2 Eltersdorf 31/01/2023 | 12:00
Unterhaching  3 - 2 Buchbach 31/01/2023 | 12:00
Jeddeloh  9 - 3 Hansa Friesoythe 31/01/2023 | 12:00
Dachau  0 - 0 Pipinsried 31/01/2023 | 12:30
Waterford United  1 - 1 Cobh Ramblers 31/01/2023 | 13:30
Hegelmann Litauen  3 - 3 Dainava 01/02/2023 | 03:00
Sparta Praha II  2 - 0 Sokol Hostoun 01/02/2023 | 04:00
Minsk  1 - 2 FC Ostrovets 01/02/2023 | 04:00
Zorya  0 - 0 Horsens 01/02/2023 | 04:00
Banik Ostrava II  1 - 4 Slavia Praha II 01/02/2023 | 04:30
Grobiņa  0 - 4 Banga 01/02/2023 | 05:00
Shakhtyor  5 - 0 Arsenal 01/02/2023 | 05:00
Cherno More  1 - 0 Sozopol 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Molde  8 - 1 Brattvåg 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Vorskla  0 - 0 Velez 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Resovia Rzeszów  0 - 3 Blau-Weiß Linz 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Septemvri Sofia  1 - 3 Neftchi 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Rīgas FS  2 - 0 Panevėžys 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Mura  0 - 0 Dečić 01/02/2023 | 06:00
Kauno Žalgiris  1 - 0 FC Daugavpils / Progress 01/02/2023 | 06:30
Minai  2 - 1 Buxoro 01/02/2023 | 07:00
Lviv  0 - 0 Železničar Pančevo 01/02/2023 | 07:00
Gorica  1 - 0 Primorje 01/02/2023 | 07:00
Koper  3 - 2 Rudar Velenje 01/02/2023 | 08:00
Maribor  4 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk 01/02/2023 | 08:30
Rubin Kazan'  6 - 0 Navbahor 01/02/2023 | 08:30
Veles  1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan 01/02/2023 | 08:30
Alashkert  0 - 1 Yenisey 01/02/2023 | 08:30
Žalgiris  0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 01/02/2023 | 08:30
Cherno More  2 - 1 Dunav 2010 01/02/2023 | 09:00
Třinec  0 - 0 Hlučín 01/02/2023 | 09:00
Domžale  8 - 0 Kolkheti Khobi 01/02/2023 | 10:00
Wormatia Worms  4 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim II 01/02/2023 | 12:00
Fernwald  1 - 9 TSV Steinbach 01/02/2023 | 12:00
Ansbach  4 - 0 Kornburg 01/02/2023 | 12:15
Sturm Graz II  3 - 4 Weiz 01/02/2023 | 12:45
DC United  2 - 3 Charlotte 01/02/2023 | 13:00
Orlando City  2 - 0 Minnesota United 01/02/2023 | 15:00
Fakel  v Andijan 03/02/2023 | 02:30
Volga Ulyanovsk  v Olimpiyets 03/02/2023 | 02:30
Krylya Sovetov  v Shinnik 03/02/2023 | 02:45
HamKam  1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 03/02/2023 | 04:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 03/02/2023 | 04:00
Krylya Sovetov  v Orenburg 03/02/2023 | 04:00
Odra Opole  0 - 1 Opava 03/02/2023 | 04:00
Aalesund  v Hødd 03/02/2023 | 04:30
Austria Wien II  2 - 0 SV Horn II 03/02/2023 | 05:00
Beroe  0 - 0 Yantra 1919 03/02/2023 | 05:00
Ludogorets  v Dynamo Kyiv 03/02/2023 | 05:00
OB  v Sabah 03/02/2023 | 05:30
Sabah  v OB 03/02/2023 | 05:30
Augsburg II  3 - 4 Ulm 03/02/2023 | 06:00
Gostivar  v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 03/02/2023 | 06:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz  0 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce 03/02/2023 | 06:00
ŁKS Łódź  v Csikszereda 03/02/2023 | 06:30
Næstved  0 - 3 Fredericia 03/02/2023 | 06:30
Unterhaching  2 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr 03/02/2023 | 07:00
AaB  1 - 2 Sirius 03/02/2023 | 07:00
Torpedo Kutaisi  v Metal Kharkiv 03/02/2023 | 07:00
Trenčín  v Šamorín 03/02/2023 | 07:00
Austria Lustenau  v Dornbirn 03/02/2023 | 07:00
Lillestrøm  2 - 2 Stabæk 03/02/2023 | 07:00
Arda  1 - 2 Vendsyssel 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Kalmar  4 - 1 Mjällby 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Radomlje  v Dob 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Austria Wien  1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Fakel  0 - 1 Chayka 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Dynamo Kyiv  v Polessya 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Koper  1 - 1 DAC 03/02/2023 | 08:00
GIF Sundsvall  v Gefle 03/02/2023 | 08:00
Start  1 - 1 Esbjerg 03/02/2023 | 08:30
Makhachkala  1 - 0 Urozhay 03/02/2023 | 08:30
KAMAZ  2 - 1 Shinnik 03/02/2023 | 08:30
Malmö FF  0 - 0 Dallas 03/02/2023 | 09:00
Degerfors  1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 03/02/2023 | 09:00
Prostějov  0 - 1 Hanácká 03/02/2023 | 10:00
Krasnodar  1 - 0 Sochi 03/02/2023 | 10:30
Gleisdorf 09  v Lafnitz 03/02/2023 | 10:30
First Vienna  6 - 0 Donau 03/02/2023 | 11:00
Admira  3 - 0 Mannsdorf 03/02/2023 | 11:00
Kristiansund  4 - 3 Træff 03/02/2023 | 11:00
Arna-Bjørnar  v Brann II 03/02/2023 | 11:00
Stjørdals-Blink  3 - 0 Verdal 03/02/2023 | 11:30
Rain / Lech  v Ehekirchen 03/02/2023 | 11:30
Fram  v Arendal 03/02/2023 | 11:30
Eiger  v Egersund 03/02/2023 | 12:00
Astoria Walldorf  v Türkspor Neckarsulm 03/02/2023 | 12:00
Sligo Rovers  1 - 2 Wexford Youths 03/02/2023 | 12:30
Galway United  0 - 0 Cork City 03/02/2023 | 13:00
Bray Wanderers  v Derry City 03/02/2023 | 13:00
Drogheda United  0 - 0 Dundalk 03/02/2023 | 13:45
Motor Lublin  0 - 3 Górnik Łęczna 03/02/2023 | 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II  1 - 2 Slovan Rosice 04/02/2023 | 03:00
Třinec  7 - 2 Frýdek-Místek 04/02/2023 | 03:00
Arsenal  v FC Ostrovets 04/02/2023 | 03:00
Botev Plovdiv  0 - 0 Botev Vratsa 04/02/2023 | 03:00
Podbrezová  1 - 3 FK Košice 04/02/2023 | 03:30
Podbrezová  v Tatran Prešov 04/02/2023 | 03:30
Dukla Praha  1 - 1 Slovan Velvary 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Atlas Delmenhorst  v Hansa Friesoythe 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Slutsk  v Volna 04/02/2023 | 04:00
BATE  v Ynergetyk-BDU 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Varnsdorf  v Teplice II 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Arka Gdynia  2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Nordsjælland  v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Chrudim  0 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Kolding IF  3 - 1 Dalum 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Vlašim  4 - 2 Benesov 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Domžale  3 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Tychy 71  v Katowice 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Vysočina Jihlava  2 - 1 Slavia Praha II 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz  1 - 3 Garbarnia Kraków 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Vyškov  3 - 1 Uničov 04/02/2023 | 04:00
KFUM  0 - 3 Sandefjord 04/02/2023 | 04:00
Vitebsk  v Naftan 04/02/2023 | 04:00
FS Jelgava  v Rīgas FS 04/02/2023 | 04:15
Salzburg  3 - 4 Grazer AK 04/02/2023 | 04:30
Skive  3 - 1 Holstebro 04/02/2023 | 04:30
Dnepr Mogilev  v Belshina 04/02/2023 | 04:30
HIK  1 - 3 Vanløse 04/02/2023 | 04:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia  v Spartak Pleven 04/02/2023 | 05:00
Shelbourne  1 - 0 Bray Wanderers 04/02/2023 | 05:00
Ismaning  v Buchbach 04/02/2023 | 05:00
Kauno Žalgiris  3 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen 04/02/2023 | 05:00
Ruch Chorzów  1 - 0 Jastrzębie 04/02/2023 | 05:00
First Vienna  2 - 0 Neusiedl 04/02/2023 | 05:00
GAIS  2 - 1 Varberg BoIS 04/02/2023 | 05:00
Odra Opole  1 - 1 Polonia Bytom 04/02/2023 | 05:00
Dinamo Minsk  2 - 1 Slavia 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Zlaté Moravce  4 - 0 Petržalka akadémia 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Brage  1 - 1 Örebro 04/02/2023 | 06:00
TSV Steinbach  5 - 0 Hanau 93 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Jönköpings Södra  1 - 0 Helsingborg 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  v Liptovský Mikuláš 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Kjelsås  1 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Lehnerz  v Mainz 05 II 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Arka Gdynia  v Gryf Wejherowo 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Strømmen  v Lørenskog 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Žalgiris  v Velez 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Sarajevo  v Minai 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Vejle  0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Shamrock Rovers  0 - 2 Waterford United 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Resovia Rzeszów  v Sileks 04/02/2023 | 06:00
Žilina  v Karviná 04/02/2023 | 06:00
B 93  1 - 1 Hillerød 04/02/2023 | 06:30
Cherno More  4 - 2 Dobrudzha 1919 04/02/2023 | 06:30
TuS RW Koblenz  2 - 1 Swift Hesperange 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Homburg  v Hertha Wiesbach 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Weiden  v Vilzing 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Hessen Kassel  v Baunatal 04/02/2023 | 07:00
CSKA Moskva  v Vejle 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Jerv  5 - 2 Flekkerøy 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Chrobry Głogów  v Lech Poznań II 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Kongsvinger  0 - 2 Fredrikstad 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Ansbach  v Greuther Fürth II 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Hartberg  0 - 3 Spartak Trnava 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Lviv  v Nasaf 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Wacker Burghausen  1 - 0 Türkgücü-Ataspor 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Bissingen  v SGV Freiberg 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Gorica  1 - 0 Aluminij 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Heimstetten  3 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Eichstätt  v DJK Bamberg 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Värnamo  2 - 0 Trelleborg 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg  v FSV Frankfurt 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Nürnberg II  v Hoffenheim II 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Eichstätt  v Neumarkt Germany 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Moss  0 - 1 Skeid 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Metta / LU  v FA Šiauliai 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Mjøndalen  5 - 0 Grorud 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Balingen  v Stuttgarter Kickers 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Kickers Offenbach  2 - 0 FC Gießen 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Schweinfurt  v Würzburger FV 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Wormatia Worms  v Basara Mainz 04/02/2023 | 07:00
Würzburger Kickers  1 - 2 Aalen 04/02/2023 | 07:00
St. Pölten  1 - 1 TWL Elektra 04/02/2023 | 07:30
Eintracht Karlsfeld  v Pipinsried 04/02/2023 | 07:30
Nordsjælland  v Sheriff 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Skalica  2 - 2 Lisen 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Arsenal Tula  2 - 0 Sloga Doboj 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Táborsko  2 - 0 Příbram 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Hammarby  3 - 5 Brann 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Västerås SK  3 - 0 Brommapojkarna 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Fola Esch  v Eintracht Trier 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Bryne  3 - 0 Sandnes Ulf 04/02/2023 | 08:00
TSV Abtswind  v Aubstadt 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Orenburg  v CSKA Moskva 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Öster  2 - 1 Skövde AIK 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Deutschlandsberger SC  v Sturm Graz II 04/02/2023 | 08:00
Dinamo Minsk  0 - 5 Gomel 04/02/2023 | 08:30
Haugesund  3 - 0 Vard 04/02/2023 | 09:00
Jahn Regensburg II  2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing 04/02/2023 | 09:00
Hartberg  2 - 2 St. Anna 04/02/2023 | 09:00
Veres  1 - 0 Pyunik 04/02/2023 | 09:00
SJ Earthquakes  v Monterey Bay 04/02/2023 | 09:00
Silkeborg  v Norrköping 04/02/2023 | 09:00
Utsikten  0 - 2 Örgryte 04/02/2023 | 09:00
SønderjyskE  0 - 2 Landskrona 04/02/2023 | 09:30
Shelbourne  2 - 1 Treaty United 04/02/2023 | 10:00
Krems  0 - 3 Amstetten 04/02/2023 | 10:00
Sūduva  4 - 1 Garliava 04/02/2023 | 11:00
Trakai  v Panevėžys 04/02/2023 | 11:00
St Patrick's  2 - 0 Sligo Rovers 04/02/2023 | 11:00
Tlaxcala  v Houston Dynamo 04/02/2023 | 11:00
Columbus Crew  v Pittsburgh Riverhounds 04/02/2023 | 11:30
Sturm Graz II  v Ilirija 04/02/2023 | 11:30
Ingolstadt II  v Rain / Lech 04/02/2023 | 11:30
Galway United  v Shamrock Rovers 04/02/2023 | 12:00
Vancouver Whitecaps  v Charlotte 04/02/2023 | 13:00
Sporting KC  v Louisville City 04/02/2023 | 14:00
Atlante  v Atlanta United 04/02/2023 | 19:00
Ufa  v Rubin Kazan' 05/02/2023 | 02:00
Volga Ulyanovsk  1 - 3 Khimki 05/02/2023 | 02:00
Akhmat Grozny  v Chayka 05/02/2023 | 02:30
Chornomorets  v Vejle 05/02/2023 | 02:30
Zagłębie Lubin  v Chrobry Głogów 05/02/2023 | 04:00
Džiugas Telšiai  v Nevėžis 05/02/2023 | 05:00
OFK Pirin  1 - 2 CSKA Sofia 05/02/2023 | 05:30
Lechia Gdańsk  v Chojniczanka Chojnice 05/02/2023 | 06:00
FC Helsingør  v Tobol 05/02/2023 | 06:00
FSV Frankfurt  2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II 05/02/2023 | 07:00
Blau-Weiß Linz  v Kolos Kovalivka 05/02/2023 | 07:00
Ružomberok  v Puszcza Niepołomice 05/02/2023 | 07:00
Eichstätt  v Ehekirchen 05/02/2023 | 07:00
Ural  v Ararat-Armenia 05/02/2023 | 07:00
FC 1906 Erlensee  0 - 3 Lehnerz 05/02/2023 | 07:00
Rheindorf Altach  v Illertissen 05/02/2023 | 07:00
Lokomotiv Moskva  1 - 0 Urartu 05/02/2023 | 07:30
Volga Ulyanovsk  v AMGK 05/02/2023 | 08:00
Progrès Niedercorn  v Eintracht Trier 05/02/2023 | 08:00
Wattens  v Flora 05/02/2023 | 08:00
Rosenborg  2 - 0 Levanger 05/02/2023 | 08:30
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 0 Khimki 05/02/2023 | 08:30
New England  v Philadelphia Union 05/02/2023 | 11:00
Dinamo Moskva  4 - 1 Yenisey 06/02/2023 | 01:30
Ural  1 - 1 Zenit 06/02/2023 | 01:30
Slavia Sofia  v Balkan Botevgrad 06/02/2023 | 07:00
Zenit  v Johor Darul Ta'zim 06/02/2023 | 07:00
KAMAZ  v SKA Khabarovsk 06/02/2023 | 08:00
Tromsø  v IFK Göteborg 06/02/2023 | 08:00
Dynamo Kyiv  v Skendija 79 06/02/2023 | 08:00
Sogndal  v AaB 06/02/2023 | 08:00
Dallas  v Jeonbuk Motors 06/02/2023 | 08:00
Sochi  v Rostov 06/02/2023 | 08:00
Krasnodar  v Spartak Moskva 06/02/2023 | 11:00
DC United  v Los Angeles FC 06/02/2023 | 16:00
Veres  v Levadia 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Metal Kharkiv  v Sogdiana 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Orenburg  v Unirea Dej 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Dnipro-1  v Auda 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Kolkheti Poti  v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Lviv  v Wieczysta Kraków 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Nashville SC  v Orlando City 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Makhachkala  v Termez Surkhon 06/02/2023 | 17:00
Sacramento Republic  v Chicago Fire 08/02/2023 | 19:00
Chicago Fire  v Colorado Springs 11/02/2023 | 16:00
Haugesund  v Åsane 16/02/2023 | 17:00
Chicago Fire  v Real Salt Lake 18/02/2023 | 12:00