Football Scores for Today

FC Bayern is playing today vs Borussia Mönchengladbach. The Munich squad is trying to open a wider gap in the Bundesliga Table. On the other side, Mönchendladbach is trying to stay away from the relegation zone.

Latest news

  • Philippe Coutinho heads to Aston Villa
  • Welcome
  • Football Scores and Results

    Details Match Date / Time
    Wolverhampton Wanderers  v Southampton  |  Premier League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Burnley  v Leicester City  |  Premier League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Aston Villa  v Manchester United  |  Premier League 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    Norwich City  v Everton  |  Premier League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Newcastle United  v Watford  |  Premier League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Manchester City  v Chelsea  |  Premier League 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    FC Union Berlin  v TSG Hoffenheim  |  Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 08:30
    Borussia Mönchengladbach  v Bayer 04 Leverkusen  |  Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    FC Köln  v FC Bayern München  |  Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 08:30
    VfB Stuttgart  v RB Leipzig  |  Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 08:30
    FSV Mainz 05  v VfL Bochum 1848  |  Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 08:30
    VfL Wolfsburg  v Hertha BSC  |  Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 08:30
    Paris Saint Germain  v Brest  |  Ligue 1 15/01/2022 | 14:00
    Saint-Étienne  v Lens  |  Ligue 1 15/01/2022 | 10:00
    Sampdoria  v Torino  |  Serie A 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Juventus  v Udinese  |  Serie A 15/01/2022 | 13:45
    Salernitana  v Lazio  |  Serie A 15/01/2022 | 11:00
    Atlas  v Atlético San Luis  |  Liga MX 15/01/2022 | 17:00
    Tijuana  v León  |  Liga MX 15/01/2022 | 21:06
    Tigres UANL  v Puebla  |  Liga MX 15/01/2022 | 19:00
    Cruz Azul  v Juárez  |  Liga MX 15/01/2022 | 21:00
    Boavista  v Gil Vicente  |  Primeira Liga 15/01/2022 | 09:30
    Benfica  v Moreirense  |  Primeira Liga 15/01/2022 | 12:00
    Sporting Braga  v Marítimo  |  Primeira Liga 15/01/2022 | 12:00
    Denizlispor  v Manisa BBSK  |  1. Lig 15/01/2022 | 04:30
    İstanbulspor  v Ümraniyespor  |  1. Lig 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Kocaelispor  v Ankaragücü  |  1. Lig 15/01/2022 | 10:00
    Darmstadt 98  v Karlsruher SC  |  2. Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 13:30
    Nürnberg  v Paderborn  |  2. Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    Werder Bremen  v Fortuna Düsseldorf  |  2. Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    St. Pauli  v Erzgebirge Aue  |  2. Bundesliga 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    Perth Glory  v Wellington Phoenix  |  A-League 15/01/2022 | 05:05
    Sydney  v Brisbane Roar  |  A-League 15/01/2022 | 02:45
    Adelaide United  v Melbourne City  |  A-League 15/01/2022 | 02:45
    Central Coast Mariners  v Newcastle Jets  |  A-League 15/01/2022 | 00:05
    Derby County  v Sheffield United  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Queens Park Rangers  v West Bromwich Albion  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Peterborough United  v Coventry City  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Millwall  v Nottingham Forest  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Huddersfield Town  v Swansea City  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Preston North End  v Birmingham City  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Luton Town  v AFC Bournemouth  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    Cardiff City  v Blackburn Rovers  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    Fulham  v Bristol City  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Middlesbrough  v Reading  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Barnsley  v Blackpool  |  Championship 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Mallorca  v Espanyol  |  Copa Del Rey 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Sporting Gijón  v Cádiz  |  Copa Del Rey 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    Girona  v Rayo Vallecano  |  Copa Del Rey 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    ADO Den Haag  v TOP Oss  |  Eerste Divisie 15/01/2022 | 09:30
    NEC  v Heracles  |  Eredivisie 15/01/2022 | 11:45
    Go Ahead Eagles  v RKC Waalwijk  |  Eredivisie 15/01/2022 | 14:00
    FC Twente  v SC Heerenveen  |  Eredivisie 15/01/2022 | 13:00
    Feyenoord  v Vitesse  |  Eredivisie 15/01/2022 | 13:00
    Iceland  v Korea Republic  |  Friendly International 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    ATK Mohun Bagan  v Bengaluru  |  Indian Super League 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Wycombe Wanderers  v Oxford United  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Gillingham  v Burton Albion  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    AFC Wimbledon  v Morecambe  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Lincoln City  v Cambridge United  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Accrington Stanley  v Sunderland  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Fleetwood Town  v Rotherham United  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Crewe Alexandra  v Shrewsbury Town  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Bolton Wanderers  v Ipswich Town  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Cheltenham Town  v Charlton Athletic  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Doncaster Rovers  v Wigan Athletic  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Portsmouth  v Milton Keynes Dons  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Sheffield Wednesday  v Plymouth Argyle  |  League One 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Stevenage  v Sutton United  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Bristol Rovers  v Hartlepool United  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Oldham Athletic  v Leyton Orient  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Port Vale  v Swindon Town  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Mansfield Town  v Walsall  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Tranmere Rovers  v Rochdale  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Newport County  v Harrogate Town  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    Exeter City  v Scunthorpe United  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Northampton Town  v Forest Green Rovers  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Bradford City  v Salford City  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Carlisle United  v Crawley Town  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Colchester United  v Barrow  |  League Two 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Hapoel Haifa  v Maccabi Petah Tikva  |  Ligat ha'Al 15/01/2022 | 09:30
    Hapoel Katamon  v Maccabi Tel Aviv  |  Ligat ha'Al 15/01/2022 | 11:50
    Hapoel Tel Aviv  v Hapoel Nazareth Illit  |  Ligat ha'Al 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Toulouse  v Pau  |  Ligue 2 15/01/2022 | 12:00
    Guingamp  v Grenoble Foot 38  |  Ligue 2 15/01/2022 | 12:00
    Rodez  v Dijon  |  Ligue 2 15/01/2022 | 12:00
    Nancy  v Bastia  |  Ligue 2 15/01/2022 | 12:00
    Sochaux  v Caen  |  Ligue 2 15/01/2022 | 13:00
    Barnet  v Chesterfield  |  National League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Grimsby Town  v Altrincham  |  National League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Wealdstone  v Dover Athletic  |  National League 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    OH Leuven  v Mechelen  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 09:15
    Club Brugge  v Sint-Truiden  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 13:45
    Zulte-Waregem  v KV Oostende  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    Al Ahli Jeddah  v Al Hazm  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 11:00
    Al Nassr  v Al Faisaly  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 09:05
    Al Hilal  v Al Taawon  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 11:00
    Al Ta'ee  v Dhamk  |  Pro League 15/01/2022 | 06:40
    Pisa  v Frosinone  |  Serie B 15/01/2022 | 09:15
    Cremonese  v Como  |  Serie B 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Reggina  v Brescia  |  Serie B 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Lamia  v Ionikos  |  Super League 15/01/2022 | 09:15
    PAOK  v OFI  |  Super League 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    Apollon Smirnis  v Aris  |  Super League 15/01/2022 | 11:30
    Asteras Tripolis  v Volos NFC  |  Super League 15/01/2022 | 09:15
    Sivasspor  v Trabzonspor  |  Super Lig 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Adana Demirspor  v Kayserispor  |  Super Lig 15/01/2022 | 04:30
    Fatih Karagümrük  v Rizespor  |  Super Lig 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    İstanbul Başakşehir  v Konyaspor  |  Super Lig 15/01/2022 | 10:00
    Antalyaspor  v Fenerbahçe  |  Super Lig 15/01/2022 | 10:00
    Adelaide United W  v Melbourne City W  |  W-League 15/01/2022 | 00:05
    Sydney W  v Canberra United W  |  W-League 15/01/2022 | 00:05
    Wellington Phoenix W  v Brisbane Roar W  |  W-League 15/01/2022 | 21:05
    Western Sydney Wanderers W  v Melbourne Victory W  |  W-League 15/01/2022 | 23:05
    Manchester United W  v Birmingham W  |  Women's Super League 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Aston Villa W  v Manchester City W  |  Women's Super League 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Wiedenbrück  v Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Lippstadt 08  v Hessen Kassel  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Austria Wien  v Traiskirchen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Widzew Lodz  v Siarka Tarnobrzeg  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Vyškov  v Hodonín-Šardice  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Zbrojovka Brno  v Zlín  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Sereď  v Komárno  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Schalke 04 II  v Stuttgart II  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Górnik Łęczna  v KSZO  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:30
    Rheindorf Altach  v St. Gallen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    LASK Linz  v Grazer AK  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:30
    Bonner SC  v Hilden  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Widzew Lodz  v Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Zemplín Michalovce  v Tatran Prešov  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Wanderers  v Boston River  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Kriens  v Kickers Luzern  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Juniors OÖ  v Gurten  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Stomil Olsztyn  v Mamry Giżycko  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Legia Warszawa  v Botev Plovdiv  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Karviná  v Liptovský Mikuláš  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Polkowice  v Miedź Legnica  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Lierse Kempenzonen  v Patro Eisden  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Přepeře  v Viktoria Žižkov  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Royal Excel Mouscron  v Kortrijk  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Alzira  v CFR Cluj  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Jagiellonia Białystok  v Sumqayıt  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 02:00
    Lokomotiv Sofia 1929  v Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 02:30
    Ynergetyk-BDU  v Minsk  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 02:00
    Ferencváros  v Spartak Subotica  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 17:00
    Melgar  v Deportivo Pereira  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 14:00
    Isloch  v Dnepr Mogilev  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    FC Gießen  v Mainz 05 II  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    Homberg  v SV 1919 Straelen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Osijek  v Olimpija  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Rijeka  v Bravo  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    SSC Farul  v Dinamo Bucureşti  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 10:00
    Mioveni  v FCSB  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Slavoj Vyšehrad  v Chrudim  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Lisen  v Šamorín  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Kolding IF  v SønderjyskE  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Viktoria Plzeň  v Ústí nad Labem  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:30
    Tombense  v Vilavelhense  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 13:00
    Dessel Sport  v RWDM  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    KuPS  v Ilves  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 08:15
    Bordesholm  v Heider SV  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Ružomberok  v Banska Bystrica  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Racing  v Elversberg  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Ludwigsfelder FC  v Altglienicke  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Honvéd  v Zalaegerszegi TE  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Germania Halberstadt  v BSC Süd 05  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Young Boys  v Grasshopper  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Stal Rzeszów  v Nieciecza  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:40
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac  v Karlovac 1919  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Horsens  v Aarhus Fremad  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:30
    Paksi SE  v Botoşani  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 02:30
    Domžale  v Budafoki MTE  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Lausanne Sport  v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    TSV Sasel  v Altona 93  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Brinkumer SV  v Oberneuland  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    SJK Akatemia  v JJK  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 11:15
    Universitatea Craiova  v Chornomorets  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    SJK  v Haka  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 09:00
    Ružomberok  v Námestovo  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Sigma Olomouc II  v Opava  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:00
    Hradec Králové  v Chrudim  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:00
    Düren Merzenich  v Wegberg-Beeck  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Dekani  v Tabor Sežana  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    MSV 1919 Neuruppin  v Tennis Borussia  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Mura  v Nafta  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Rekord Bielsko-Biała  v Katowice  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Polonia Bytom  v SKRA Częstochowa  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Pirmasens  v Etzella Ettelbrück  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    St. Pauli II  v Victoria Hamburg  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Eintracht Rheine  v Preußen Münster  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Bellinzona  v FC Schaffhausen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    Holstein Kiel II  v Eichede  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Augsburg II  v Aalen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Dynamo Dresden  v Carl Zeiss Jena  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Shakhtyor  v Slavia  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:30
    Austria Wien  v TWL Elektra  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Gütersloh  v Rödinghausen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Austria Klagenfurt  v Spittal  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    FC Bocholt  v Uerdingen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Rot Weiss Ahlen  v FSV Frankfurt  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec  v Resovia Rzeszów  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Warta Poznań  v Arka Gdynia  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Toledo  v Móstoles  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Westerlo  v Alemannia Aachen  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Rapid Wien II  v Stripfing  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Schalke 04 II  v ASC Dortmund  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Ried  v Vorwärts Steyr  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Hanácká  v Slovácko  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:30
    České Budějovice  v Příbram  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Žilina  v Podbrezová  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Oulu  v VPS  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Lugano  v Vaduz  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    Paksi SE  v Sabah  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    DAC  v Petržalka akadémia  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:00
    Pohronie  v Vratimov  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 03:00
    Köln II  v TuS RW Koblenz  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 05:00
    Liverpool  v Rentistas  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 06:00
    Neuchâtel Xamax  v Thun  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    VfL Halle  v Lokomotive Leipzig  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:00
    O'Higgins  v Deportes Santa Cruz  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    Luzern  v Winterthur  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    Sturm Graz  v MOL Vidi  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 07:30
    Lech Poznań  v Baník Ostrava  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Sion  v Servette  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Piast Gliwice  v Goczałkowice Zdrój  |  Club Friendlies 3 15/01/2022 | 04:00
    Sturm Graz II  v Mettersdorf  |  Club Friendlies 4 15/01/2022 | 08:00
    Győri ETO  v Szolnoki MÁV  |  Club Friendlies 4 15/01/2022 | 06:00